INPRC Results / Season Standings

INPRC - 2019/20 Season Standings

PlaceLast NameFirst NameSeason TotalAugust 25, 2019September 29, 2019October 27, 2019November 24, 2019December 29, 2019           
1LEONBERGERADAM285.670591.667598.71895.285
2HILLBEN277.427594.697584.61698.114
3WARDCHUCK263.80793.9485.89883.969
4TILFORDANDREW261.74278.7996.15486.798
5RIDGWAYNOAH252.889588.637571.79692.456
6CRAIGERIC251.226579.547582.05289.627
7RUPPELTREVOR243.163581.062574.3687.741
8DUNCANTIMMY235.15971.21588.46275.482
9ANCONATHOMAS229.28974.24583.33471.71
10MEKOSHTIMOTHY218.921575.002576.92466.995
11METHRYAN218.116571.972578.20667.938
12PEARLCHARLES217.840578.032575.64264.166
13MOOREMIKE206.96665.15565.38676.425
14MERRICKANDREW204.8956.06570.51478.311
15MANGANSEAN200100100
16JONESJAMIE193.648596.212597.436
17MUDDFRED192.04394.87297.171
18BROWNCARSON189.812599.242590.57
19THOMPSONDOMINIC189.79795.45594.342
20JENKINSSTEVE183.742590.152593.59
21ROLLCOLTON181.56898.48583.083
22POTTERTOM181.10992.42588.684
23CHAMPEJEFF177.2292.30884.912
24BAKERRICK174.33896.9777.368
25VAUGHT SHEBRENA172.670593.182579.488
26DIXONANDREW171.47889.39582.083
27EMERSONLANTZ168.99889.74479.254
28BURNETTNEEL166.377585.607580.77
29ADDYAARON165.72566.66899.057
30LITTLEJOHNTHOMAS156.41383.33573.0780
31SCHUZIUSJOHN153.8772.7381.14
32MILLERCALEB153.65760.25893.399
33METCALF COKER151.81477.27574.539
34STRAWRON151.809582.577569.232
35SHORTBRANDON144.254573.487570.767
36WHITEBRANDON143.12780.30562.822
37WANINGERHAYLEY141.595568.942572.653
38JAMESCHRIS128.9566.6762.28
39TAGUE RICHARD127.39469.757.694
40TRAMBLEDAVE124.791564.397560.394
41BEGLESHAUN122.68957.5865.109
42RILEYANDY119.303559.852559.451
43RIENBOLTERIC112.331561.367550.964
44WEDIGJOHN108.339558.337550.002
45TAGUE MICHELLE108.106556.822551.284
46EVANSCRAIG105.328555.307550.021
47METCALF GABBY104.94253.03551.907
48VAUGHT ADAM100100
49QUIGLEYPATRICK97.727597.7275
50DIEHLMANKRIS96.22896.228
51OSTROWSKIDAVID91.51391.513
52STEPHENSLEE91.02691.026
53VAUGHNJARED90.9190.91
54CLOUDNATHAN87.8887.88
55UTTERBACKTOM87.1887.18
56WEBBTREY87.122587.1225
57SUITSRYAN86.36586.365
58CASTLEWES85.85585.855
59MITCHELLJEREMY84.8584.85
60SCHOONMAKERRAY84.092584.0925
61VANHORNDWAYNE81.8281.82
62SCHUTZIUSJOHN81.1481.14
63ROWLINGJOHN80.19780.197
64OBRIENMIKE76.517576.5175
65MCDOWELLDAVE75.7675.76
66BALDWINBART73.59673.596
67MCQUAY IIIJOHN70.457570.4575
68BILDERBECKJUSTIN69.82469.824
69BREITRICKMARK68.88168.881
70PYLERUDY68.18568.185
71LOPOSSABRIAN67.9567.95
72BRUMFIELDCHRIS67.427567.4275
73MUDDCAMRYN66.05266.052
74BARNESDEVAN65.912565.9125
75MILAMCLINT64.10464.104
76VAILTRAVIS63.6463.64
77MASONJOHN63.22363.223
78BRIGHTTROY62.882562.8825
79JAMESCHRIS62.2862.28
80GOLDBERGDANIEL62.12562.125
81BRAYTOM61.5461.54
82GARDNERBLAKE61.33761.337
83JOHNSONTIM60.6160.61
84SMITHALEX59.09559.095
85WRIGHTJARED58.97658.976
86DOHMJEREMY58.50858.508
87KAUFMANHUNTER57.56557.565
88WEBBERJEFF56.62256.622
89CLIDIENSTDEREK56.41256.412
90SMITHRICK55.67955.679
91ANDERSONTYLER55.1355.13
92SOUTHARDJERRY54.73654.736
93NAVARROABBY54.5554.55
94BALKAERIC53.84853.848
95RIENBOLTTANNER53.79353.793
96BAUGHMANWILLIAM53.792553.7925
97GNAUMIKE52.8552.85
98AVILAJUSTIN52.56652.566
99BOLLERKURT52.277552.2775
100WHITFILLCHARLES51.5251.52
101WANINGERDAWSON50.762550.7625
102CLARKDAVID50.00550.005

INPRC - OCTOBER 27, 2019 Results

Practiscore: https://practiscore.com/results/html/dc38467f-f92e-44e1-a008-3679ab7e2041?page=matchCombined

FinalLastFirstMatch PointsPRS PointsRB PointsStage 1 (Dog Town)Stage 2 (500 Yard KYL Rack)Stage 3 (Tubin')Stage 4 (Tank Trap Twins)Stage 5 (Tires)Stage 6 (Rooftop)Stage 7 (K.I.M.)Stage 8 (Barricade)Stage 9 (Pigs In A Barrel)Stage 10 (Speed Drill Holdover With Bonus)
1ManganSean82100100109699961086
2AddyAaron8097.56097560975699.0571095769591010
3HillBen7895.12195121951298.1146105499101069
4MuddFred7895.12195121951297.17177689981077
5DiehlmanKris7692.68292682926896.22877687981095
6LeonbergerAdam7389.02439024390295.2858947897867
7ThompsonDominic7389.02439024390294.342763510910986
8MillerCaleb7085.36585365853793.399108171088666
9RidgwayNoah6984.14634146341592.45688487107854
10OstrowskeDavid6984.14634146341591.51357797104956
11BrownCarson6781.70731707317190.571082571001078
12CraigEric6781.70731707317189.627107479105735
13PotterTom6781.70731707317188.68496279108637
14RuppelTrevor6680.48780487804987.74178652969410
15TilfordAndrew6680.48780487804986.7988764249899
16CastleWes6680.48780487804985.8555666788965
17ChampeJeff6680.48780487804984.912713671071069
18WardChuck6579.26829268292783.96987866912711
19RollColtom6579.26829268292783.02610557967961
20DixonAndrew6275.60975609756182.0838524778939
21SchutziusJohn6275.60975609756181.148572867856
22RowlingJohn6174.39024390243980.19710634864956
23EmersonLantz5971.95121951219579.2549463786367
24MerrickAndrew5971.95121951219578.3117356996266
25BakerRick5870.73170731707377.36810335691687
26MooreMike5870.73170731707376.4258353867738
27DuncanTimmy5769.51219512195175.4828426774955
28MetcalfCoker5465.85365853658574.5396645847185
29BaldwinBart5364.63414634146373.5968564652764
30WaningerHayley5263.41463414634172.65371024542684
31AnconaThomas5162.1951219512271.719543080796
32ShortBrandon5162.1951219512270.7678434158855
33BilderbeckJustin4858.53658536585469.8249326563536
34BreitrickMark4554.87804878048868.8817332524667
35MethRyan4453.65853658536667.9385335254755
36MekoshTimothy4251.21951219512266.9959313355625
37MuddCamryn4048.78048780487866.0525863234243
38BegleShaun4048.78048780487865.1094521375634
39PearlCharles3846.34146341463464.1666343332707
40MasonJohn3745.12195121951263.2236444322147
41JamesChris3542.68292682926862.282413474352
42GardnerBlake3441.46341463414661.3379021233338
43TrambleDavid3239.02439024390260.3944132362362
44RileyAndy3137.8048780487859.4515210352616
45DohmJeremy2732.92682926829358.5088431100532
46KaufmanHunter2732.92682926829357.5654422233133
47WebberJeff2631.70731707317156.6224324231133
48SmithRick2226.82926829268355.6792111102428
49SouthardJerry1619.51219512195154.736-541411--0
50Rienbolt Tanner1619.51219512195153.7933321200320
51GnauMike1619.51219512195152.852002230304
52MetcalfGabby1315.85365853658551.9071021031005
53Rienbolt Eric1315.85365853658550.9642030320021
54EvansCraig56.097560975609850.0210020200100

INPRC - SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Results

Practiscore: https://practiscore.com/results/html/d02d5bfd-511b-4558-94b5-3ff49bf7ef18?page=matchCombined

FinalLastFirstDivisionPointsPRS PointsRB PointsStage 1 (Dog Town)Stage 2 (495 Yard KYL Rack)Stage 3 (Tubin')Stage 4 (Cattle Gate)Stage 5 (Pumping' Iron)Stage 6 (Tires)Stage 7 (Rooftop)Stage 8 (Barricade)Stage 9 (One At A Time)Stage 10 (Spool Top KYL Rack)
1ManganSeanOPEN831001008591097101096
2LeonbergerAdamOPEN7792.77108433734998.71881078788876
3JonesJamieOPEN7590.36144578313397.43675779889105
4TilfordAndrewOPEN7489.15662650602496.154548797108106
5MuddFredOPEN7286.74698795180794.87257778591086
6JenkinsSteveTACTICAL7084.3373493975993.5955891087774
7ChampeJeffOPEN6881.92771084337392.30895391056894
8StephensLeeOPEN6679.51807228915791.02610643779884
9EmersonLantzOPEN6375.90361445783189.7447608659985
10DuncanTimmyOPEN6173.49397590361488.46296181056745
11UtterbackTomOPEN6173.49397590361487.189479449537
12WardChuckTACTICAL5971.08433734939885.8988725737866
13HillBenOPEN5869.87951807228984.6167776746833
14AnconaThomasOPEN5869.87951807228983.33465944483105
15CraigEric (Doc)OPEN5768.67469879518182.05297026710844
16BurnettNeelOPEN5667.46987951807280.777525667567
17VaughtShebrenaOPEN5667.46987951807279.4885537866574
18MethRyanOPEN5667.46987951807278.2066358767464
19MekoshTimothyOPEN5667.46987951807276.9249164268398
20PearlCharlesOPEN5363.85542168674775.6428543859245
21RuppelTrevorOPEN5363.85542168674774.36103551410546
22LittlejohnThomasOPEN5060.24096385542273.07864164510446
23RidgwayNoahOPEN4756.62650602409671.7965575343753
24MerrickAndrewOPEN4756.62650602409670.5144164846473
25StrawRonOPEN4655.42168674698869.2327133566555
26LopossaBrianOPEN4554.2168674698867.956714649341
27AddyAaronOPEN4554.2168674698866.66882084-7493
28MooreMikeTACTICAL4453.01204819277165.3868235619325
29MilamClintOPEN4351.80722891566364.1047604564434
30WhiteBrandonOPEN3946.98795180722962.8225525445252
31BrayTomOPEN3845.7831325301261.546532324247
32MillerCalebOPEN3845.7831325301260.2586425436350
33WrightJaredOPEN3440.96385542168758.9762431615345
34Tague RichardOPEN3339.75903614457857.6940063455523
35ClidienstDerekOPEN2833.73493975903656.4120812311354
36AndersonTylerOPEN2833.73493975903655.135200434253
37BalkaEric OPEN2732.53012048192853.84810-23115320
38AvilaJustinTACTICAL2327.71084337349452.5662201445041
39Tague MichelleOPEN1619.27710843373551.2842112123310
40WedigJohnTACTICAL1416.86746987951850.0022013112211

INPRC - August 25, 2019 Results

Practiscore: https://practiscore.com/results/html/e43a74c8-ab41-4af5-b19e-1977a965fab1?page=matchCombined

FinalLastFirstDivisionPointsPRS PointsRB PointsStage 1 (500 Yard KYL)Stage 2 (Dog Town)Stage 3 (400 Yard KYL)Stage 4 (Cattle Gate)Stage 5 (Drum-Tenna)Stage 6 (Tires)Stage 7 (Rooftop)Stage 8 (Barricade)Stage 9 (Pipe Pallet)Stage 10 (Tank Traps)
1VAUGHT ADAMOPEN941001009108101010101098
2BROWNCARSONOPEN8691.48936170212899.2425910798798109
3ROLLCOLTONOPEN8287.23404255319298.48561010106991075
4QUIGLEYPATRICKOPEN8186.17021276595797.7275964891010988
5BAKERRICKTACTICAL7984.04255319148996.977968799879
6JONESJAMIEOPEN7781.91489361702196.21258949986996
7THOMPSONDOMINICOPEN7680.85106382978795.45588674810997
8HILLBENOPEN7377.65957446808594.697568456997910
9WARDCHUCKTACTICAL7377.65957446808593.94493789710106
10VAUGHT SHEBRENAOPEN7276.59574468085193.18257707510107109
11POTTERTOMOPEN7175.53191489361792.42576555998107
12LEONBERGERADAMOPEN6973.40425531914991.667578331079787
13VAUGHNJAREDOPEN6872.34042553191590.916937678895
14JENKINSSTEVEOPEN6771.27659574468190.15255829589894
15DIXONANDREWOPEN6569.14893617021389.39579672548107
16RIDGWAYNOAHOPEN6468.08510638297988.63754868564599
17CLOUDNATHANOPEN6367.02127659574587.885796286587
18WEBBTREYOPEN6367.02127659574587.12255776797465
19SUITSRYANTACTICAL6265.95744680851186.3655816684879
20BURNETTNEELOPEN6164.89361702127785.607547284106794
21MITCHELLJEREMYOPEN6063.82978723404384.856834558786
22SCHOONMAKERRAYOPEN6063.82978723404384.09253427887678
23LITTLEJOHNTHOMASOPEN5962.76595744680983.3357548376676
24STRAWRONOPEN5861.70212765957482.57754822757698
25VANHORNDWAYNEOPEN5659.57446808510681.829604679573
26RUPPELTREVOROPEN5659.57446808510681.06251814595896
27WHITEBRANDONOPEN5558.51063829787280.3052437478776
28CRAIGERICOPEN5457.44680851063879.54754755568752
29TILFORDANDREWOPEN5356.38297872340478.793956259059
30PEARLCHARLESOPEN5255.3191489361778.032511046666067
31METCALF COKEROPEN5154.25531914893677.2753836446575
32OBRIENMIKETACTICAL4952.12765957446876.51758634393463
33MCDOWELLDAVETACTICAL4952.12765957446875.7661073246551
34MEKOSHTIMOTHYOPEN4952.12765957446875.00255982176434
35ANCONATHOMASOPEN4851.06382978723474.2456764145555
36SHORTBRANDONOPEN475073.48754724473736
37SCHUZIUSJOHNOPEN475072.7321053368244
38METHRYANOPEN4648.93617021276671.97254620563776
39DUNCANTIMMYOPEN4547.87234042553271.2151604725677
40MCQUAY IIIJOHNOPEN4345.74468085106470.45756734562541
41TAGUE RICHARDOPEN4244.6808510638369.70242568924
42WANINGERHAYLEYOPEN4143.61702127659668.94250942423935
43PYLERUDYTACTICAL3840.42553191489468.1853421655444
44BRUMFIELDCHRISOPEN3840.42553191489467.42750752751443
45JAMESCHRISOPEN3739.3617021276666.677705234342
46BARNESDEVANOPEN3739.3617021276665.91254523525524
47MOOREMIKETACTICAL3537.23404255319165.1551605543740
48TRAMBLEDAVEOPEN3335.10638297872364.39756900161451
49VAILTRAVISTACTICAL3335.10638297872363.641503025755
50BRIGHTTROYOPEN2930.85106382978762.88251545331331
51GOLDBERGDANIELTACTICAL2829.78723404255362.1252541142324
52RIENBOLTERICPRODUCTION2829.78723404255361.36751436372101
53JOHNSONTIMOPEN2829.78723404255360.610360353332
54RILEYANDYTACTICAL2728.72340425531959.85252330235441
55SMITHALEXOPEN2425.53191489361759.0951332021372
56WEDIGJOHNOPEN2223.40425531914958.33751301123245
57BEGLESHAUNOPEN2021.27659574468157.585314200500
58TAGUE MICHELLETACTICAL2021.27659574468156.82253430104302
59MERRICKANDREWOPEN1920.21276595744756.0656DNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF553
60EVANSCRAIGPRODUCTION1718.08510638297955.30752212210331
61NAVARROABBYOPEN1718.08510638297954.550440160011
62BAUGHMANWILLIAMOPEN1617.02127659574553.79250020312251
63METCALF GABBYOPEN1414.89361702127753.0350021225110
64BOLLERKURTOPEN1313.82978723404352.27753040112002
65WHITFILLCHARLESOPEN1111.70212765957451.520112222100
66WANINGERDAWSONOPEN55.319148936170250.76251020020000
67CLARKDAVIDOPEN33.191489361702150.0050010010010

INPRC - 2018/19 Finale Results

Practiscore: https://practiscore.com/results/html/9f708639-2d65-4320-a8ee-6722b3513caf

FinalLastFirstDivisionPointsPRS PointsStage 1 (Woodchucks)Stage 2 (Dirty Varmints)Stage 3 (KIMs Rack)Stage 4 (Haji Town)Stage 5 (Tires)Stage 6 (Log Jam)Stage 7 (Troops\Squares)Stage 8 (SIP21Chaos)Stage 9 (Meat Balls)Stage 10 (2 Rack TYL)Stage 11 (WTF!!??)Stage 12 (Center Punch)
1SheltonTravisOPEN8710089878481410812
2QuigleyPatrickOPEN8395.40229885057587764991410612
3Vaught AdamOPEN8091.95402298850695487109109612
4VaughnJaredOPEN7990.8045977011496878967117811
5LuekenAlexOPEN7687.356321839089749758109710
6JonesJamieOPEN7383.90804597701168692581010612
7HillBenOPEN7383.9080459770116949967107501
8MarshNathanOPEN7282.758620689655569866596912
9Vaught ShebrenaOPEN7282.758620689655653878989612
10Mangan SeanOPEN7181.609195402299685987279712
11MerrickAndrewOPEN7181.6091954022994869469107602
12MuddFredOPEN7080.4597701149436888669105310
13BonerJeffOPEN6979.310344827586546588867912
14RollColtonOPEN6979.3103448275868686568114412
15EmersonLantzOPEN6878.1609195402386074109114810
16MillerCalebOPEN6777.0114942528746568778106400
17SchutziusJohnOPEN6574.71264367816110748415106712
18ChampeJeffOPEN6473.5632183908054674636137602
19RidgwayNoahOPEN6473.563218390805475894587412
20CraigEricOPEN6473.5632183908059669644105311
21BakerRickOPEN6271.264367816092551667698612
22LeonbergerAdamOPEN6170.1149425287364516545128812
23AddyAaronOPEN6068.9655172413793746610946410
24WardChuckOPEN5967.816091954023452966567612
25ShortBrandonOPEN5967.8160919540235874426115502
26CloudNateOPEN5967.816091954023794954527412
27Coil CalebOPEN5967.816091954023585752769302
28StrawRonOPEN5765.517241379318547056112711
29BilderbeckJustinOPEN5664.3678160919545614675113512
30MooreMikeOPEN5563.218390804598355657667401
31RowlingJohnOPEN5360.919540229885540855657512
32SchuenamanAlanOPEN5259.770114942529374057593702
33JenkinsSteveOPEN5057.4712643678163045509115710
34LittlejohnThomasOPEN5057.471264367816676532275412
35BurnettNeelOPEN4956.32183908046167463565402
36SimmsTerryOPEN4956.32183908046356772192412
37Coil AndrewOPEN4754.022988505747480756064502
38RuppelTrevorOPEN4652.8735632183915232086113312
39WaningerHayleyOPEN4450.574712643678650573545400
40BooneClayOPEN4450.574712643678772532563112
41Goodson JonOPEN4248.275862068966541761562500
42DerbyBenOPEN4248.275862068966281761633212
43MethRyanOPEN4248.275862068966473156283210
44BullockJohnOPEN4045.977011494253352244257510
45HootenChrisOPEN3944.827586206897064535283210
46TilfordAndrewOPEN3843.67816091954467264600012
47Mangan BodeOPEN3742.528735632184460331541802
48GudorfTimOPEN3742.528735632184431352527410
49LiggettJohnnyOPEN3439.080459770115530453225410
50DiehlmanKrisOPEN3439.080459770115152664172000
51TagueRichardOPEN3034.48275862069130363253301
52PearlCharlesOPEN3034.48275862069652340421210
53PittmanPatrickOPEN2832.183908045977122322671110
54PyleRudyOPEN2629.885057471264350350520201
55BeeboutMarionOPEN2528.735632183908330122360500
56GalvanRandyOPEN2225.2873563218392333343-0-01
57Goodson ChadOPEN2022.988505747126220230231212
58ClarkDavidOPEN1618.390804597701420220401100

INPRC - May Results

Practiscore: https://practiscore.com/results/html/9f708639-2d65-4320-a8ee-6722b3513caf

FinalLastFirstDivisionMatch PointsPRS PointsStage 1 (Burnin' Rubber)Stage 2 (KYL Rack)Stage 3 (Tree-O-Hate)Stage 4 (Tank Trap Trio)Stage 5 (Rooftop)Stage 6 (Bunker)Stage 7 (Skills Barricade)Stage 8 (Pipe Pallet)Stage 9 (Spool-Tenna)Stage 10 (TYL Rack)
1VaughnJaredOPEN771009858688898
2VaughtAdamOPEN7698.701101996779108
3SheltonTravisOPEN7597.403817611108798
4MuddFredOPEN7192.2085996857886
5JonesJamieOPEN6989.6107878745977
6WardChuckOPEN6989.6108876565798
7NielsonJoshOPEN6989.6107666668798
8AddyAaronOPEN6888.31297785105872
9VaughtShebrenaOPEN6685.7148676577695
10JenkinsSteveOPEN6584.416
6577774994
11ZangJiOPEN6381.818818512531074
12Roll, EliColtonOPEN6280.5195686675865
13GlasbyMikeOPEN6280.51910478465675
14TilfordAndrewOPEN6179.2217833366997
15LeonbergerAdamTACTICAL5976.6239574316798
16MerrickAndrewOPEN5976.6238268674693
17PearlCharlesOPEN5875.3256648465766
18MarshNathanOPEN5774.02652847557104
19GalvanRandyOPEN5470.1306757564653
20EmersonLantzTACTICAL5470.1305564744793
21BilderbeckJustinOPEN5368.8317276612877
22RidgwayNoahOPEN5368.8315175755396
23BurnettNeelOPEN5267.5325584584850
24PotterTomOPEN5166.2346651543885
25LittlejohnTomOPEN5166.2345255585754
26BullockJohnOPEN4963.63653254101784
27MillerCalebOPEN4862.3388126665554
28UlickeyJoshuaOPEN4761.0394070678483
29PyleRudyTACTICAL4659.7404464526744
30DuncanTimmyOPEN4558.4426520664484
31CloudNateOPEN4558.4424464614862
32DerbyBenOPEN4355.8442046321997
33MooreMikeOPEN4254.5455126544780
34MertaRandyOPEN4153.2471653354473
35StrawRonOPEN3748.0521633354642
36RuppelTrevorOPEN3444.1566432043642
37JamesChrisOPEN3342.8573433415361
38TerrellJoshTACTICAL3241.5584144522532
39Roll EliOPEN3140.2601413543442
40ThomasSamOPEN3038.9612231124852
41GoodsonJonOPEN2937.6623612133154
42WebberJeffPRODUCTION2937.6621334333351
43LopossaBrianOPEN2937.6623143144153
44GilesClayTACTICAL2836.3640241146622
45TrambleDavidOPEN2836.3647104122344
46AnconaThomasOPEN2735.0653040304535
47PittmanPatrickOPEN2633.7662433230054
48LiggettJohnnyOPEN2633.7665323023233
49RienboltEricPRODUCTION2431.1694234113330
50ClidienstDerekOPEN2025.9742112330242
51RowlingJohnOPEN2025.9740006833000
52WedigJohnOPEN1823.3774222310013
53SmithRickPRODUCTION1114.2861110003131
54MekoshTimothyOPEN67.7921122000000
55Jenkins IISteveTACTICAL67.7921000002201