INPRC Results / Season Standings

INPRC - 2019/20 Season Standings

PlaceLast NameFirst NameSeason Total2019-08-25 00:00:002019-09-29 00:00:002019-10-27 00:00:002019-11-24 00:00:002019-12-29 00:00:002020-01-26 00:00:002020-02-23 00:00:00         
1MANGANSEAN30001001009510097.2220
2JONESJAMIE292.7896.212597.4360092.98499.07496.27
3MUGRAGEANDY289.425000099.12310090.302
4TILFORDANDREW289.478.7996.15486.79886.2594.73878.70298.508
5VAUGHNJARED289.12390.910097.593.861097.762
6LEONBERGERADAM288.78191.667598.71895.28578.7589.47679.62894.778
7MUDDFRED288.339094.87297.1719052.64296.2960
8MILLERCALEB287.764060.25893.39998.7595.61586.1182.096
9QUIGLEYPATRICK285.637597.7275000095.3792.54
10ROLLCOLTON282.12598.485083.0830091.66691.974
11EMERSONLANTZ281.557089.74479.254097.36994.44464.192
12HILLBEN280.533594.697584.61698.114087.72262.960
13THOMPSONDOMINIC280.1595.455094.34281.2590.353063.446
14BAKERRICK278.9696.97077.36891.25090.740
15BROWNCARSON278.622599.2425090.5783.75081.4888.81
16CHAMPEJEFF278.614092.30884.912096.49289.81477.62
17RIDGWAYNOAH274.843588.637571.79692.45693.7586.845079.112
18DUNCANTIMMY273.06971.21588.46275.48292.592.10775.92462.7
19CRAIGERIC272.08779.547582.05289.62710082.4677.77669.414
20WARDCHUCK270.14693.9485.89883.9690088.88887.318
21ADDYAARON268.21066.66899.057088.59980.5540
22JENKINSSTEVE262.694590.152593.59077.578.95200
23POTTERTOM262.45992.425088.68400081.35
24MCGEEAUSTIN258.29900062.579.82985.18493.286
25RUPPELTREVOR254.771581.062574.3687.74166.2585.96874.9980
26UNDERWOODJON253.73900096.2585.091072.398
27PEARLCHARLES248.869578.032575.64264.16687.583.33764.81273.144
28SUITSRYAN243.32186.3650076.2580.70670.3680
29STRAWRON242.279582.577569.2320075.44484.2580
30BURNETTNEEL241.377585.607580.77075069.44270.906
31MERRICKANDREW240.05556.06570.51478.311091.2300
32CLOUDNATHAN239.81687.88008071.93600
33MOOREMIKE236.95565.15565.38676.42573.7577.19883.33267.922
34DIXONANDREW236.41689.395082.08300064.938
35ROWLINGJOHN235.6610080.19771.2584.21400
36ANCONATHOMAS233.974.24583.33471.71076.32172.2261.954
37METHRYAN228.253571.972578.20667.9386578.07560.18270.16
38WHITEBRANDON223.73180.30562.822000080.604
39MEKOSHTIMOTHY218.921575.002576.92466.9950000
40MANGANBODE216.58100088.7565.79762.0340
41MCQUAY IIIJOHN212.200570.457500074.567067.176
42TAGUE RICHARD210.01369.757.694067.572.81353.70
43BEGLESHAUN205.48357.58065.109064.9265.73874.636
44SHORTBRANDON204.254573.4875070.76760000
45PYLERUDY198.7468.1850061.2569.30557.4040
46VAUGHT ADAM198.148100000098.1480
47EWINGJOSEPH193.77000098.246095.524
48MILAMCLINT193.082064.10400068.51660.462
49DOHMJEREMY193.0380058.50857.570.18263.88658.97
50JOHNSONTIM191.01460.610072.557.90400
51RILEYANDY187.996559.8525059.451068.428059.716
52WALLSCHASE186.290000087.03699.254
53DIEHLMANKRIS178.7280096.22882.5000
54TRAMBLEDAVE178.539564.3975060.39452.50053.748
55MASONJOHN176.50063.22356.2557.02700
56ZANGJI176.360000093.51882.842
57FRANKISAAC176.0260000087.96288.064
58SMITHALEX173.51159.0950051.2563.16600
59VAUGHT SHEBRENA172.670593.182579.48800000
60LOYMICHAEL171.484000061.41251.84858.224
61CASTLEWES169.4430085.85500083.588
62LUEKENALEX166.4820000092.59273.89
63GNAUMIKE166.2580052.8553.7559.65800
64BAKERPHILLIP165.120000074.07291.048
65TAGUE MICHELLE159.871556.822551.2840051.76500
66LITTLEJOHNTHOMAS156.41383.33573.07800000
67MANTLEMICKEY156.29400085071.2940
68SCHUZIUSJOHN153.8772.73081.140000
69MCGOWANTODD152.9780000076.8576.128
70METCALF COKER151.81477.275074.5390000
71UTTERBACKTOM150.93087.18063.75000
72OBRIENMIKE150.207576.517500073.6900
73SCHUTZIUSJOHN147.570081.1400066.43
74BILDERBECKJUSTIN145.2060069.82400075.382
75WEBBTREY144.600587.12250000057.478
76WANINGERHAYLEY141.595568.9425072.6530000
77MCDOWELLDAVE136.29575.7600060.53500
78SCHUENEMANALAN129.95800068.750061.208
79JAMESCHRIS128.9566.67062.280000
80LOYGARY115.063000062.28952.7740
81WRIGHTJARED114.528058.97600055.5520
82RIENBOLTERIC112.331561.3675050.9640000
83NAVARROABBY110.754.5500056.1500
84WEDIGJOHN108.339558.337550.00200000
85WEBBERJEFF108.1320056.62200051.51
86EVANSCRAIG105.328555.3075050.0210000
87METCALF GABBY104.94253.035051.9070000
88CURTISISAIAH100000000100
89YOUNGSANDY97.01600000097.016
90BATESMARK94.03200000094.032
91OSTROWSKIDAVID91.5130091.5130000
92STEPHENSLEE91.026091.02600000
93HOLBROOKLUKE89.55600000089.556
94SINGLETONKADE86.57200000086.572
95GOTTSCHALKBRAD85.82600000085.826
96TURNERPARRISH85.0800000085.08
97MITCHELLJEREMY84.8584.85000000
98MULLERBRET84.33400000084.334
99SCHOONMAKERRAY84.092584.0925000000
100BONERJEFF82.4060000082.4060
101VANHORNDWAYNE81.8281.82000000
102ROGERSSONNY81.583000081.58300
103GREENEJASON79.85800000079.858
104BOVAJUSTIN78.36600000078.366
105BUSHJEFF76.87400000076.874
106BALDWINBART73.5960073.5960000
107SIMMSTERRY73.1460000073.1460
108THOMASMICHAEL71.65200000071.652
109ST. JOHNJUSTIN71.059000071.05900
110KOROWINNOEL7000070000
111BREITRICKMARK68.8810068.8810000
112HOUKJOHN68.66800000068.668
113LOPOSSABRIAN67.95067.9500000
114JOHNSONANTHONY67.590000067.590
115MOOREGREG67.551000067.55100
116BRUMFIELDCHRIS67.427567.4275000000
117IRVANSTEVEN66.674000066.67400
118HOOTENCHRIS66.6640000066.6640
119MUDDCAMRYN66.0520066.0520000
120BARNESDEVAN65.912565.9125000000
121GUDORFTIM65.68400000065.684
122GILESCLAY64.043000064.04300
123VAILTRAVIS63.6463.64000000
124BRIGHTTROY62.882562.8825000000
125JAMESCHRIS62.280062.280000
126GOLDBERGDANIEL62.12562.125000000
127BRAYTOM61.54061.5400000
128GARDNERBLAKE61.3370061.3370000
129MITCHELLSTEPHEN61.1080000061.1080
130METHENYDARIN59.2560000059.2560
131HARDMANNATHAN58.781000058.78100
132UNGERROB58.7500058.75000
133MOORETYSON58.330000058.330
134KAUFMANHUNTER57.5650057.5650000
135FOLDENJACK56.73200000056.732
136BAKERKYLE56.4780000056.4780
137CLIDIENSTDEREK56.412056.41200000
138CARROLLJOHN55.98600000055.986
139SMITHRICK55.6790055.6790000
140JOHNSONKEN55.273000055.27300
141GARRIOTTCASE55.2400000055.24
142ANDERSONTYLER55.13055.1300000
143HENDERSONHUNTER5500055000
144SOUTHARDJERRY54.7360054.7360000
145THORNTONTOM54.6260000054.6260
146MOSBYJOHN54.49400000054.494
147NAVARROLAUREN54.396000054.39600
148BALKAERIC53.848053.84800000
149RIENBOLTTANNER53.7930053.7930000
150BAUGHMANWILLIAM53.792553.7925000000
151HAZDRAMIKE53.519000053.51900
152TUTTLEMARK53.00200000053.002
153AVILAJUSTIN52.566052.56600000
154BOLLERKURT52.277552.2775000000
155KINGRANDY52.25600000052.256
156WHITFILLCHARLES51.5251.52000000
157BURGETGREG50.9220000050.9220
158FRANCECHRIS50.888000050.88800
159POTTERCOLIN50.76400000050.764
160WANINGERDAWSON50.762550.7625000000
161DIMICELIDEREK50.01800000050.018
162CLARKDAVID50.00550.005000000
163WHITINGJOHN5000050000
164DOUGLASKIRK49.9960000049.9960

INPRC - FEBRUARY 23, 2020 Results

Practiscore: https://practiscore.com/results/html/deb29194-31cf-4036-add6-33148540101d?page=matchCombined

FinalLast NameFirst NameDivisionMatch PointsPRS PointsRB PointsStage 1 (Not A KYL Rack)Stage 2 (Dog Town)Stage 3 (400 Yard TYL)Stage 4 (R/R Bunker)Stage 5 (Plumbers Paradise)Stage 6 (Tank Trap)Stage 7 (Tube Graveyard)Stage 8 (Tires)Stage 9 (Kentucky Deer Stand)Stage 10 (Stair Master)Stage 11 (Bonus: Golf Balls)
1CurtisIsaiahOPEN90100100107691081010992
2WallsChaseOPEN8392.22222222222299.2546941010889982
3TilfordAndrewOPEN8291.11111111111198.50810589108868100
4VaughnJaredOPEN8291.11111111111197.76279910106671080
5YoungsAndyOPEN819097.0161010310106105791
6JonesJamieOPEN8088.88888888888996.279879104108690
7EwingJosephOPEN7886.66666666666795.5247741095988101
8LeonbergerAdamOPEN7583.33333333333394.778788965749102
9BatesMarkOPEN7583.33333333333394.032786810795690
10McGeeAustinTA7482.22222222222293.286875109869462
11QuigleyPatrickOPEN7482.22222222222292.546649859710100
12RollColtonOPEN7381.11111111111191.79457410107937101
13BakerPhilipOPEN7381.11111111111191.0485369107107880
14MugrageAndyOPEN7381.11111111111190.30243410107107981
15HolbrookLukeOPEN728089.556771796979100
16BrownCarsonOPEN728088.815661010668690
17FrankIsaakOPEN7178.88888888888988.064108607599890
18WardChuckOPEN7178.88888888888987.318981587961080
19SingletonKadeOPEN7178.88888888888986.5728647106671061
20GottschalkBradOPEN7077.77777777777885.82666571081010431
21TurnerParrishOPEN6875.55555555555685.086541010866661
22MullerBretOPEN6875.55555555555684.33444486510610101
23CastleWesOPEN6673.33333333333383.588735896477100
24ZangJiTA6673.33333333333382.84245699797730
25MillerCalebOPEN6673.33333333333382.096380910689580
26Potter TomOPEN6572.22222222222281.35184910688281
27WhiteBrandonOPEN6471.11111111111180.60475468685591
28GreeneJasonOPEN6167.77777777777879.85854637379971
29RidgwayNoahOPEN6066.66666666666779.11263379875750
30BovaJustinOPEN5965.55555555555678.366650610699080
31ChampeJeffOPEN5965.55555555555677.6253599847720
32BushJeffOPEN5864.44444444444476.874524108468641
33McGowanToddOPEN5864.44444444444476.12831777688650
34BilderbeckJustinOPEN5763.33333333333375.382643853963100
35BegleShaunOPEN5763.33333333333374.63635699634480
36LuekenAlexTA5662.22222222222273.8969219367571
37PearlCharlesOPEN5662.22222222222273.14453746783571
38UnderwoodJonOPEN5662.22222222222272.39845899434640
39ThomasMichaelOPEN5561.11111111111171.65287543593560
40BurnettNeelOPEN5561.11111111111170.90673628584471
41MethRyanOPEN5561.11111111111170.1665267574742
42CraigEricOPEN5561.11111111111169.41452477456780
43HoukJohnOPEN546068.66874756448720
44MooreMikeTA546067.92264338696810
45McQuayJohnOPEN546067.17616727767371
46SchutziusJohnOPEN5257.77777777777866.4358258306861
47GudorfTimOPEN5257.77777777777865.68455867143751
48DixonAndrewOPEN5257.77777777777864.93838465685610
49EmersonLantzOPEN5156.66666666666764.192350686309101
50ThompsonDominicOPEN5055.55555555555663.44674179475330
51DuncanTimmyOPEN4651.11111111111162.755387734310
52AnconaThomasOPEN4448.88888888888961.95434137244691
53SchuenamanAlanOPEN4347.77777777777861.20834273546252
54MilamClintOPEN4347.77777777777860.46232059407940
55RileyAndyOPEN4246.66666666666759.71643066154571
56DohmJeremyOPEN3943.33333333333358.9716090774230
57LoyMichaelPROD364058.22427437214330
58Webb TreyOPEN3538.88888888888957.47853337335210
59FoldenJackOPEN3437.77777777777856.73272463131241
60CarrollJohnOPEN3437.77777777777855.98654363234202
61GarriottCaseOPEN3235.55555555555655.2444214370250
62MosbyJohnOPEN3134.44444444444454.49444344341220
63TrambleDavidOPEN273053.74855332241020
64TuttleMarkOPEN273053.00224363033300
65KingRandyTA2527.77777777777852.25613223044600
66WebberJeffOPEN2325.55555555555651.5101434242300
67Potter ColinTA1617.77777777777850.76401052303200
68DimiceliDerekTA55.555555555555650.01802000001200

INPRC - JANUARY 26, 2020 Results

Practiscore: https://practiscore.com/results/html/66bbdccf-6c43-453f-b1c0-1ea6721a8e79?page=matchCombined

FinalLastFirstDivisionMatch PointsPRS PointsRB PointsStage 1 (Not A KYL Rack)Stage 2 (Dog Town)Stage 3 (Tube Graveyard)Stage 4 (Drum-Tenna)Stage 5 (Tank Trap Trio)Stage 6 (Barricade)Stage 7 (400 Yard TYL)Stage 8 (Tires)Stage 9 (Kentucky Deer Stand)Stage 10 (Stair Master)
1MugrageAndyOPEN8310010098101066610108
2JonesJamieOPEN8298.79518072289299.074891010887967
3VaughtAdamOPEN8197.59036144578398.14849998878910
4Mangan SeanOPEN7995.18072289156697.22279108984996
5MuddFredOPEN7691.56626506024196.2966710910541078
6QuigleyPatrickOPEN7489.15662650602495.3710389874898
7EmersonLantzOPEN7489.15662650602494.44496910766786
8ZangJiOPEN7489.15662650602493.51868987885510
9LuekenAlexTA7185.54216867469992.59297510676858
10RollColtonOPEN7185.54216867469991.6667879878557
11BakerRickOPEN7185.54216867469990.7466686510798
12ChampeJeffOPEN6983.13253012048289.8147477988559
13WardChuckOPEN6983.13253012048288.88879106579358
14FrankIsaacOPEN6780.72289156626587.9626877577893
15WallsChaseOPEN6780.72289156626587.03656889601087
16MillerCalebOPEN6679.51807228915786.116597875577
17McGeeAustinOPEN6679.51807228915785.184528101076927
18StrawRonOPEN6679.51807228915784.25859104677855
19Moore MikeOPEN6578.31325301204883.33231058784677
20BonerJeffOPEN6375.90361445783182.40686109723666
21BrownCarsonOPEN6173.49397590361481.4887710742862
22AddyAaronOPEN6173.49397590361480.5545756866558
23LeonbergerAdamOPEN6173.49397590361479.6283768786367
24TilfordAndrewOPEN6072.28915662650678.7028394767655
25CraigEricOPEN6072.28915662650677.7767666656459
26McGowanToddOPEN5971.08433734939876.8585462478510
27DuncanTimmyOPEN5869.87951807228975.9247388575654
28RuppelTrevorOPEN5768.67469879518174.9987278634785
29BakerPhillipOPEN5667.46987951807274.07253107961636
30SimmsTerryOPEN5566.26506024096473.1467488273376
31AnconaThomasOPEN5363.85542168674772.228355376745
32MantleMickeyOPEN5363.85542168674771.2946529573934
33SuiteRyanOPEN5161.4457831325370.36809382821090
34BurnettNeelOPEN5060.24096385542269.44273743435410
35MilamClintOPEN5060.24096385542268.5167666741364
36JohnsonAnthonyOPEN4756.62650602409667.592166663557
37HootenChrisOPEN4655.42168674698866.6644392245458
38BegleShaunOPEN4554.2168674698865.7388536361733
39PearlCharlesOPEN4453.01204819277164.8125732366426
40DohmJeremyOPEN4351.80722891566363.8866677264221
41HillBenOPEN4351.80722891566362.961285534159
42Mangan BodeOPEN4250.60240963855462.0342747262345
43MitchellStephenOPEN3946.98795180722961.1085443542345
44Meth RyanOPEN3845.7831325301260.1824374541514
45MethenyDarinPROD3845.7831325301259.2564477030463
46Moore TysonOPEN3744.57831325301258.334235455333
47PyleRudyOPEN3440.96385542168757.4040274075441
48BakerKyleTA3339.75903614457856.4786135135225
49WrightJaredOPEN3238.5542168674755.5524153364141
50ThorntonTomOPEN2833.73493975903654.6260322076233
51TagueRichardOPEN2631.32530120481953.70246241430
52Loy GaryPROD2530.12048192771152.7743034343203
53Loy MichaelPROD2125.30120481927751.8483146052000
54BurgetGregOPEN1922.8915662650650.9221011052720
55DouglasKirkPROD44.819277108433749.9962110000000

INPRC - DECEMBER 29, 2019 Results

Practiscore: https://practiscore.com/results/html/afec0d68-bb41-48aa-b534-c20d0bbb0e80?page=matchCombined

FinalLastFirstDivisionMatch PointsPRS PointsRB PointsStage 1 (Not A KYL Rack)Stage 2 (Dog Town)Stage 3 (Pipe Pallet)Stage 4 (Rainbow 6)Stage 5 (Cattle Gate)Stage 6 (Barricade)Stage 7 (400 Yard TYL)Stage 8 (Tires)Stage 9 (Rooftop Critters)Stage 10 (Stair Master)
1Mangan SeanOPEN871001007799910881010
2MugrageAndyOPEN8496.55299.1239910610107788
3EwingJosephOPEN7788.50698.246888391078106
4EmersonLantzOPEN7788.50697.369676510978109
5ChampeJeffOPEN7687.35696.492578691068107
6MillerCalebOPEN7586.20795.615710771987109
7TilfordAndrewOPEN7586.20794.7387985987598
8VaughnJaredOPEN7282.75993.86145669897810
9JonesJamieOPEN7181.60992.9845578786889
10DuncanTimmyOPEN7080.46092.107566101080997
11MerrickAndrewOPEN6777.01191.2366656789104
12ThompsonDominicOPEN6574.71390.3538827695668
13LeonbergerAdamOPEN6574.71389.4766844598489
14AddyAaronOPEN6473.56388.59968734746910
15HillBenOPEN6473.56387.72258951080298
16RidgwayNoahOPEN6473.56386.8455271789988
17RuppelTrevorOPEN6372.41485.9686762578877
18UnderwoodJonOPEN6372.41485.0914776787791
19RowlingJohnOPEN6372.41484.2143666675879
20PearlCharlesOPEN6271.26483.3377477582796
21CraigEricOPEN6170.11582.468744556589
22RogersSonnyOPEN6068.96681.58378575101656
23SuitsRyanOPEN5765.51780.7062742788865
24McGeeAustinOPEN5664.36879.8297642685774
25JenkinsSteveTA5664.36878.9522187753878
26MethRyanOPEN5462.06978.07591063464543
27Moore MikeOPEN5462.06977.1987683354846
28AnconaTomOPEN5462.06976.3215753358585
29StrawRonOPEN5259.77075.4444852367674
30McQuayJohnOPEN5158.62174.5675633658159
31ObrienMikeOPEN5158.62173.6926551051566
32Tague RichardOPEN4855.17272.8132564456268
33CloudNateOPEN4551.72471.93640425705108
34St. JohnJustinOPEN4450.57571.0592339463455
35DohmJeremyOPEN4349.42570.1824056685243
36PyleRudyOPEN4349.42569.3052544663634
37RileyAndyOPEN4248.27668.4284342645347
38Moore GregOPEN4045.97767.5515852264017
39IrvanStevenTA3742.52966.6745472132274
40Mangan BodeOPEN3742.52965.79757005142103
41BegleShaunOPEN3641.37964.924532271336
42GilesClayTA3540.23064.0433452266430
43SmithAlexOPEN3337.93163.1664142236533
44Loy GaryPROD3034.48362.2891314144534
45Loy MichaelPROD2933.33361.4126612134222
46McDowellDaveTA2933.33360.5352505223145
47GnauMikeOPEN2731.03559.6585312132325
48HardmanNathanOPEN2326.43758.7813332342201
49Johnson Tim OPEN2225.28757.9045040001543
50MasonJohnOPEN2225.28757.0274323213121
51Navarry AbbyOPEN2225.28756.153402018112
52Johnson KenOPEN2022.98955.2731420251032
53NavarroLaurenOPEN1921.83954.3965000263012
54HazdraMikeOPEN1921.83953.51902-3051044
55MuddFredOPEN1618.39152.642--06-3430-
56Tague MichelleOPEN1213.79351.76500-0255000
57FranceChrisOPEN78.04650.8880001003003
58MuddCamrynTADQDQDQ----------

INPRC - NOVEMBER 24, 2019 Results

Practiscore: https://practiscore.com/results/html/d5020afa-2ff0-4a31-8a89-6cde494a3dbd?page=matchCombined&fbclid=IwAR1PxUOjeIR3wBLFzUaz6LRs5JPxN6Jt3De3Mt2QdFgb-c_29YxzHmBp-6Q

FinalFirstLastDivisionPointsStage 1 (Dog Town)Stage 2 (500 Yard TYL\KYL Rack)Stage 3 (Pipe Pallet)Stage 4 (Tank Trap Twins)Stage 5 (Cargo Hold)Stage 6 (Barricade)Stage 7 (Pumping' Iron)Stage 8 (Tires)Stage 9 (Rooftop Critters)Stage 10 (K.I.M. Rack)
1Eric (Doc)CraigOPEN7310966159999
2CalebMillerOPEN7397873787107
3JaredVaughnOPEN7396983106994
4JonUnderwoodOPEN7210510711010793
5SeanManganOPEN686281051096102
6NoahRidgwayOPEN67686501068108
7TimmyDuncanOPEN677789197955
8RickBakerOPEN647297298695
9FredMuddOPEN6410259398873
10BodeManganOPEN6286551786106
11CharlesPearlOPEN617558268695
12AndrewTilfordOPEN6039561766107
13MickeyMantleOPEN598386298870
14CarsonBrownOPEN585957275396
15KrisDiehlmanOPEN5810663188673
16DominicThompsonOPEN5861663109674
17NateCloudOPEN5610653069755
18AdamLeonbergerOPEN553547387693
19SteveJenkinsTA547636389552
20RyanSuitsOPEN531595308994
21NeelBurnettOPEN517551267675
22MikeMooreOPEN514284377682
23Tim JohnsonOPEN508454378533
24John RowlingOPEN486255276186
25NoelKorowinOPEN4784311610617
26AlanSchuenamanOPEN473455256485
27RichardTagueOPEN467513242787
28TrevorRuppelOPEN437675103194
29RyanMethOPEN436254095705
30TomUtterbackOPEN427754157510
31AustinMcGeeOPEN414262374562
32RudyPyleTA398116257171
33BrandonShortOPEN388115258008
34RobUngerPROD358303135534
35JeremyDohmOPEN336640171332
36John MasonOPEN302132231484
37HunterHendersonOPEN271424236230
38MikeGnauOPEN243420022236
39David TrambleOPEN212123334120
40AlexSmithOPEN182223113022
41John WhitingOPEN111121131010

INPRC - OCTOBER 27, 2019 Results

Practiscore: https://practiscore.com/results/html/dc38467f-f92e-44e1-a008-3679ab7e2041?page=matchCombined

FinalLastFirstMatch PointsPRS PointsRB PointsStage 1 (Dog Town)Stage 2 (500 Yard KYL Rack)Stage 3 (Tubin')Stage 4 (Tank Trap Twins)Stage 5 (Tires)Stage 6 (Rooftop)Stage 7 (K.I.M.)Stage 8 (Barricade)Stage 9 (Pigs In A Barrel)Stage 10 (Speed Drill Holdover With Bonus)
1ManganSean82100100109699961086
2AddyAaron8097.56097560975699.0571095769591010
3HillBen7895.12195121951298.1146105499101069
4MuddFred7895.12195121951297.17177689981077
5DiehlmanKris7692.68292682926896.22877687981095
6LeonbergerAdam7389.02439024390295.2858947897867
7ThompsonDominic7389.02439024390294.342763510910986
8MillerCaleb7085.36585365853793.399108171088666
9RidgwayNoah6984.14634146341592.45688487107854
10OstrowskeDavid6984.14634146341591.51357797104956
11BrownCarson6781.70731707317190.571082571001078
12CraigEric6781.70731707317189.627107479105735
13PotterTom6781.70731707317188.68496279108637
14RuppelTrevor6680.48780487804987.74178652969410
15TilfordAndrew6680.48780487804986.7988764249899
16CastleWes6680.48780487804985.8555666788965
17ChampeJeff6680.48780487804984.912713671071069
18WardChuck6579.26829268292783.96987866912711
19RollColtom6579.26829268292783.02610557967961
20DixonAndrew6275.60975609756182.0838524778939
21SchutziusJohn6275.60975609756181.148572867856
22RowlingJohn6174.39024390243980.19710634864956
23EmersonLantz5971.95121951219579.2549463786367
24MerrickAndrew5971.95121951219578.3117356996266
25BakerRick5870.73170731707377.36810335691687
26MooreMike5870.73170731707376.4258353867738
27DuncanTimmy5769.51219512195175.4828426774955
28MetcalfCoker5465.85365853658574.5396645847185
29BaldwinBart5364.63414634146373.5968564652764
30WaningerHayley5263.41463414634172.65371024542684
31AnconaThomas5162.1951219512271.719543080796
32ShortBrandon5162.1951219512270.7678434158855
33BilderbeckJustin4858.53658536585469.8249326563536
34BreitrickMark4554.87804878048868.8817332524667
35MethRyan4453.65853658536667.9385335254755
36MekoshTimothy4251.21951219512266.9959313355625
37MuddCamryn4048.78048780487866.0525863234243
38BegleShaun4048.78048780487865.1094521375634
39PearlCharles3846.34146341463464.1666343332707
40MasonJohn3745.12195121951263.2236444322147
41JamesChris3542.68292682926862.282413474352
42GardnerBlake3441.46341463414661.3379021233338
43TrambleDavid3239.02439024390260.3944132362362
44RileyAndy3137.8048780487859.4515210352616
45DohmJeremy2732.92682926829358.5088431100532
46KaufmanHunter2732.92682926829357.5654422233133
47WebberJeff2631.70731707317156.6224324231133
48SmithRick2226.82926829268355.6792111102428
49SouthardJerry1619.51219512195154.736-541411--0
50Rienbolt Tanner1619.51219512195153.7933321200320
51GnauMike1619.51219512195152.852002230304
52MetcalfGabby1315.85365853658551.9071021031005
53Rienbolt Eric1315.85365853658550.9642030320021
54EvansCraig56.097560975609850.0210020200100

INPRC - SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Results

Practiscore: https://practiscore.com/results/html/d02d5bfd-511b-4558-94b5-3ff49bf7ef18?page=matchCombined

FinalLastFirstDivisionPointsPRS PointsRB PointsStage 1 (Dog Town)Stage 2 (495 Yard KYL Rack)Stage 3 (Tubin')Stage 4 (Cattle Gate)Stage 5 (Pumping' Iron)Stage 6 (Tires)Stage 7 (Rooftop)Stage 8 (Barricade)Stage 9 (One At A Time)Stage 10 (Spool Top KYL Rack)
1ManganSeanOPEN831001008591097101096
2LeonbergerAdamOPEN7792.77108433734998.71881078788876
3JonesJamieOPEN7590.36144578313397.43675779889105
4TilfordAndrewOPEN7489.15662650602496.154548797108106
5MuddFredOPEN7286.74698795180794.87257778591086
6JenkinsSteveTACTICAL7084.3373493975993.5955891087774
7ChampeJeffOPEN6881.92771084337392.30895391056894
8StephensLeeOPEN6679.51807228915791.02610643779884
9EmersonLantzOPEN6375.90361445783189.7447608659985
10DuncanTimmyOPEN6173.49397590361488.46296181056745
11UtterbackTomOPEN6173.49397590361487.189479449537
12WardChuckTACTICAL5971.08433734939885.8988725737866
13HillBenOPEN5869.87951807228984.6167776746833
14AnconaThomasOPEN5869.87951807228983.33465944483105
15CraigEric (Doc)OPEN5768.67469879518182.05297026710844
16BurnettNeelOPEN5667.46987951807280.777525667567
17VaughtShebrenaOPEN5667.46987951807279.4885537866574
18MethRyanOPEN5667.46987951807278.2066358767464
19MekoshTimothyOPEN5667.46987951807276.9249164268398
20PearlCharlesOPEN5363.85542168674775.6428543859245
21RuppelTrevorOPEN5363.85542168674774.36103551410546
22LittlejohnThomasOPEN5060.24096385542273.07864164510446
23RidgwayNoahOPEN4756.62650602409671.7965575343753
24MerrickAndrewOPEN4756.62650602409670.5144164846473
25StrawRonOPEN4655.42168674698869.2327133566555
26LopossaBrianOPEN4554.2168674698867.956714649341
27AddyAaronOPEN4554.2168674698866.66882084-7493
28MooreMikeTACTICAL4453.01204819277165.3868235619325
29MilamClintOPEN4351.80722891566364.1047604564434
30WhiteBrandonOPEN3946.98795180722962.8225525445252
31BrayTomOPEN3845.7831325301261.546532324247
32MillerCalebOPEN3845.7831325301260.2586425436350
33WrightJaredOPEN3440.96385542168758.9762431615345
34Tague RichardOPEN3339.75903614457857.6940063455523
35ClidienstDerekOPEN2833.73493975903656.4120812311354
36AndersonTylerOPEN2833.73493975903655.135200434253
37BalkaEric OPEN2732.53012048192853.84810-23115320
38AvilaJustinTACTICAL2327.71084337349452.5662201445041
39Tague MichelleOPEN1619.27710843373551.2842112123310
40WedigJohnTACTICAL1416.86746987951850.0022013112211

INPRC - August 25, 2019 Results

Practiscore: https://practiscore.com/results/html/e43a74c8-ab41-4af5-b19e-1977a965fab1?page=matchCombined

FinalLastFirstDivisionPointsPRS PointsRB PointsStage 1 (500 Yard KYL)Stage 2 (Dog Town)Stage 3 (400 Yard KYL)Stage 4 (Cattle Gate)Stage 5 (Drum-Tenna)Stage 6 (Tires)Stage 7 (Rooftop)Stage 8 (Barricade)Stage 9 (Pipe Pallet)Stage 10 (Tank Traps)
1VAUGHT ADAMOPEN941001009108101010101098
2BROWNCARSONOPEN8691.48936170212899.2425910798798109
3ROLLCOLTONOPEN8287.23404255319298.48561010106991075
4QUIGLEYPATRICKOPEN8186.17021276595797.7275964891010988
5BAKERRICKTACTICAL7984.04255319148996.977968799879
6JONESJAMIEOPEN7781.91489361702196.21258949986996
7THOMPSONDOMINICOPEN7680.85106382978795.45588674810997
8HILLBENOPEN7377.65957446808594.697568456997910
9WARDCHUCKTACTICAL7377.65957446808593.94493789710106
10VAUGHT SHEBRENAOPEN7276.59574468085193.18257707510107109
11POTTERTOMOPEN7175.53191489361792.42576555998107
12LEONBERGERADAMOPEN6973.40425531914991.667578331079787
13VAUGHNJAREDOPEN6872.34042553191590.916937678895
14JENKINSSTEVEOPEN6771.27659574468190.15255829589894
15DIXONANDREWOPEN6569.14893617021389.39579672548107
16RIDGWAYNOAHOPEN6468.08510638297988.63754868564599
17CLOUDNATHANOPEN6367.02127659574587.885796286587
18WEBBTREYOPEN6367.02127659574587.12255776797465
19SUITSRYANTACTICAL6265.95744680851186.3655816684879
20BURNETTNEELOPEN6164.89361702127785.607547284106794
21MITCHELLJEREMYOPEN6063.82978723404384.856834558786
22SCHOONMAKERRAYOPEN6063.82978723404384.09253427887678
23LITTLEJOHNTHOMASOPEN5962.76595744680983.3357548376676
24STRAWRONOPEN5861.70212765957482.57754822757698
25VANHORNDWAYNEOPEN5659.57446808510681.829604679573
26RUPPELTREVOROPEN5659.57446808510681.06251814595896
27WHITEBRANDONOPEN5558.51063829787280.3052437478776
28CRAIGERICOPEN5457.44680851063879.54754755568752
29TILFORDANDREWOPEN5356.38297872340478.793956259059
30PEARLCHARLESOPEN5255.3191489361778.032511046666067
31METCALF COKEROPEN5154.25531914893677.2753836446575
32OBRIENMIKETACTICAL4952.12765957446876.51758634393463
33MCDOWELLDAVETACTICAL4952.12765957446875.7661073246551
34MEKOSHTIMOTHYOPEN4952.12765957446875.00255982176434
35ANCONATHOMASOPEN4851.06382978723474.2456764145555
36SHORTBRANDONOPEN475073.48754724473736
37SCHUZIUSJOHNOPEN475072.7321053368244
38METHRYANOPEN4648.93617021276671.97254620563776
39DUNCANTIMMYOPEN4547.87234042553271.2151604725677
40MCQUAY IIIJOHNOPEN4345.74468085106470.45756734562541
41TAGUE RICHARDOPEN4244.6808510638369.70242568924
42WANINGERHAYLEYOPEN4143.61702127659668.94250942423935
43PYLERUDYTACTICAL3840.42553191489468.1853421655444
44BRUMFIELDCHRISOPEN3840.42553191489467.42750752751443
45JAMESCHRISOPEN3739.3617021276666.677705234342
46BARNESDEVANOPEN3739.3617021276665.91254523525524
47MOOREMIKETACTICAL3537.23404255319165.1551605543740
48TRAMBLEDAVEOPEN3335.10638297872364.39756900161451
49VAILTRAVISTACTICAL3335.10638297872363.641503025755
50BRIGHTTROYOPEN2930.85106382978762.88251545331331
51GOLDBERGDANIELTACTICAL2829.78723404255362.1252541142324
52RIENBOLTERICPRODUCTION2829.78723404255361.36751436372101
53JOHNSONTIMOPEN2829.78723404255360.610360353332
54RILEYANDYTACTICAL2728.72340425531959.85252330235441
55SMITHALEXOPEN2425.53191489361759.0951332021372
56WEDIGJOHNOPEN2223.40425531914958.33751301123245
57BEGLESHAUNOPEN2021.27659574468157.585314200500
58TAGUE MICHELLETACTICAL2021.27659574468156.82253430104302
59MERRICKANDREWOPEN1920.21276595744756.0656DNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF553
60EVANSCRAIGPRODUCTION1718.08510638297955.30752212210331
61NAVARROABBYOPEN1718.08510638297954.550440160011
62BAUGHMANWILLIAMOPEN1617.02127659574553.79250020312251
63METCALF GABBYOPEN1414.89361702127753.0350021225110
64BOLLERKURTOPEN1313.82978723404352.27753040112002
65WHITFILLCHARLESOPEN1111.70212765957451.520112222100
66WANINGERDAWSONOPEN55.319148936170250.76251020020000
67CLARKDAVIDOPEN33.191489361702150.0050010010010

INPRC - 2018/19 Finale Results

Practiscore: https://practiscore.com/results/html/9f708639-2d65-4320-a8ee-6722b3513caf

FinalLastFirstDivisionPointsPRS PointsStage 1 (Woodchucks)Stage 2 (Dirty Varmints)Stage 3 (KIMs Rack)Stage 4 (Haji Town)Stage 5 (Tires)Stage 6 (Log Jam)Stage 7 (Troops\Squares)Stage 8 (SIP21Chaos)Stage 9 (Meat Balls)Stage 10 (2 Rack TYL)Stage 11 (WTF!!??)Stage 12 (Center Punch)
1SheltonTravisOPEN8710089878481410812
2QuigleyPatrickOPEN8395.40229885057587764991410612
3Vaught AdamOPEN8091.95402298850695487109109612
4VaughnJaredOPEN7990.8045977011496878967117811
5LuekenAlexOPEN7687.356321839089749758109710
6JonesJamieOPEN7383.90804597701168692581010612
7HillBenOPEN7383.9080459770116949967107501
8MarshNathanOPEN7282.758620689655569866596912
9Vaught ShebrenaOPEN7282.758620689655653878989612
10Mangan SeanOPEN7181.609195402299685987279712
11MerrickAndrewOPEN7181.6091954022994869469107602
12MuddFredOPEN7080.4597701149436888669105310
13BonerJeffOPEN6979.310344827586546588867912
14RollColtonOPEN6979.3103448275868686568114412
15EmersonLantzOPEN6878.1609195402386074109114810
16MillerCalebOPEN6777.0114942528746568778106400
17SchutziusJohnOPEN6574.71264367816110748415106712
18ChampeJeffOPEN6473.5632183908054674636137602
19RidgwayNoahOPEN6473.563218390805475894587412
20CraigEricOPEN6473.5632183908059669644105311
21BakerRickOPEN6271.264367816092551667698612
22LeonbergerAdamOPEN6170.1149425287364516545128812
23AddyAaronOPEN6068.9655172413793746610946410
24WardChuckOPEN5967.816091954023452966567612
25ShortBrandonOPEN5967.8160919540235874426115502
26CloudNateOPEN5967.816091954023794954527412
27Coil CalebOPEN5967.816091954023585752769302
28StrawRonOPEN5765.517241379318547056112711
29BilderbeckJustinOPEN5664.3678160919545614675113512
30MooreMikeOPEN5563.218390804598355657667401
31RowlingJohnOPEN5360.919540229885540855657512
32SchuenamanAlanOPEN5259.770114942529374057593702
33JenkinsSteveOPEN5057.4712643678163045509115710
34LittlejohnThomasOPEN5057.471264367816676532275412
35BurnettNeelOPEN4956.32183908046167463565402
36SimmsTerryOPEN4956.32183908046356772192412
37Coil AndrewOPEN4754.022988505747480756064502
38RuppelTrevorOPEN4652.8735632183915232086113312
39WaningerHayleyOPEN4450.574712643678650573545400
40BooneClayOPEN4450.574712643678772532563112
41Goodson JonOPEN4248.275862068966541761562500
42DerbyBenOPEN4248.275862068966281761633212
43MethRyanOPEN4248.275862068966473156283210
44BullockJohnOPEN4045.977011494253352244257510
45HootenChrisOPEN3944.827586206897064535283210
46TilfordAndrewOPEN3843.67816091954467264600012
47Mangan BodeOPEN3742.528735632184460331541802
48GudorfTimOPEN3742.528735632184431352527410
49LiggettJohnnyOPEN3439.080459770115530453225410
50DiehlmanKrisOPEN3439.080459770115152664172000
51TagueRichardOPEN3034.48275862069130363253301
52PearlCharlesOPEN3034.48275862069652340421210
53PittmanPatrickOPEN2832.183908045977122322671110
54PyleRudyOPEN2629.885057471264350350520201
55BeeboutMarionOPEN2528.735632183908330122360500
56GalvanRandyOPEN2225.2873563218392333343-0-01
57Goodson ChadOPEN2022.988505747126220230231212
58ClarkDavidOPEN1618.390804597701420220401100

INPRC - May Results

Practiscore: https://practiscore.com/results/html/9f708639-2d65-4320-a8ee-6722b3513caf

FinalLastFirstDivisionMatch PointsPRS PointsStage 1 (Burnin' Rubber)Stage 2 (KYL Rack)Stage 3 (Tree-O-Hate)Stage 4 (Tank Trap Trio)Stage 5 (Rooftop)Stage 6 (Bunker)Stage 7 (Skills Barricade)Stage 8 (Pipe Pallet)Stage 9 (Spool-Tenna)Stage 10 (TYL Rack)
1VaughnJaredOPEN771009858688898
2VaughtAdamOPEN7698.701101996779108
3SheltonTravisOPEN7597.403817611108798
4MuddFredOPEN7192.2085996857886
5JonesJamieOPEN6989.6107878745977
6WardChuckOPEN6989.6108876565798
7NielsonJoshOPEN6989.6107666668798
8AddyAaronOPEN6888.31297785105872
9VaughtShebrenaOPEN6685.7148676577695
10JenkinsSteveOPEN6584.416
6577774994
11ZangJiOPEN6381.818818512531074
12Roll, EliColtonOPEN6280.5195686675865
13GlasbyMikeOPEN6280.51910478465675
14TilfordAndrewOPEN6179.2217833366997
15LeonbergerAdamTACTICAL5976.6239574316798
16MerrickAndrewOPEN5976.6238268674693
17PearlCharlesOPEN5875.3256648465766
18MarshNathanOPEN5774.02652847557104
19GalvanRandyOPEN5470.1306757564653
20EmersonLantzTACTICAL5470.1305564744793
21BilderbeckJustinOPEN5368.8317276612877
22RidgwayNoahOPEN5368.8315175755396
23BurnettNeelOPEN5267.5325584584850
24PotterTomOPEN5166.2346651543885
25LittlejohnTomOPEN5166.2345255585754
26BullockJohnOPEN4963.63653254101784
27MillerCalebOPEN4862.3388126665554
28UlickeyJoshuaOPEN4761.0394070678483
29PyleRudyTACTICAL4659.7404464526744
30DuncanTimmyOPEN4558.4426520664484
31CloudNateOPEN4558.4424464614862
32DerbyBenOPEN4355.8442046321997
33MooreMikeOPEN4254.5455126544780
34MertaRandyOPEN4153.2471653354473
35StrawRonOPEN3748.0521633354642
36RuppelTrevorOPEN3444.1566432043642
37JamesChrisOPEN3342.8573433415361
38TerrellJoshTACTICAL3241.5584144522532
39Roll EliOPEN3140.2601413543442
40ThomasSamOPEN3038.9612231124852
41GoodsonJonOPEN2937.6623612133154
42WebberJeffPRODUCTION2937.6621334333351
43LopossaBrianOPEN2937.6623143144153
44GilesClayTACTICAL2836.3640241146622
45TrambleDavidOPEN2836.3647104122344
46AnconaThomasOPEN2735.0653040304535
47PittmanPatrickOPEN2633.7662433230054
48LiggettJohnnyOPEN2633.7665323023233
49RienboltEricPRODUCTION2431.1694234113330
50ClidienstDerekOPEN2025.9742112330242
51RowlingJohnOPEN2025.9740006833000
52WedigJohnOPEN1823.3774222310013
53SmithRickPRODUCTION1114.2861110003131
54MekoshTimothyOPEN67.7921122000000
55Jenkins IISteveTACTICAL67.7921000002201