WPRSC - 2021 Season Standings OPEN

Season points calculation:  Top three scores from any WPRSC match: April, May, June, July, August and September Finale. (PLUS) September Finale

PlaceNameSeason TotalAugustJulyJuneMayApril
1Nelson, Sean297.64798.8198.83773.17110097.872
2Fallon, James295.40310097.53197.872
3Ulickey, Josh293.1588.09510096.34186.4296.809
4Egyed, Josh286.59695.23887.20910091.35889.362
5Gee, Garrett280.52910083.72165.85470.3796.809
6Webster, Kurt275.83290.47686.4298.936
7Burns, Samuel269.29779.76289.53575.61100
8Kutcher, Richard265.31177.38184.88485.36695.06269.149
9Yauck, Jon263.19784.52487.20991.46381.481
10Schappacher, Don261.26583.33390.69873.17177.77887.234
11Wheeler, Ken261.20572.61987.20988.88985.106
12Rude, Garrett254.38166.66786.04757.31786.4281.915
13Chipman, Jesse254.05985.71475.58185.36681.48182.979
14Phelps, Sam249.2187597.67476.54368.085
15Schumacher, Benjamin244.90779.76289.53575.6174.07473.404
16Ausloos, Cody241.81677.90764.63485.18578.723
17Cisar, Brian239.16869.04864.63483.95186.17
18Christensen, Chase238.06885.71476.74475.6166.66769.149
19Zaffke, Dave236.75173.8174.41964.63481.48180.851
20Mugrage, Andy236.73969.04866.27964.63474.07493.617
21Schloer, Ted226.7691.8673.17161.72818.085
22Durbin, Joseph225.75276.82969.13679.787
23Zhang, Ji223.64261.62876.82985.185
24Strand, Justin219.2877574.07470.213
25Reynolds, Corey218.61985.71461.62856.09871.277
26Fravert, Garrett216.27173.8183.95158.511
27Egyed, Andy216.17877.38165.85472.8465.957
28Johnson, Jeff214.89771.42973.25659.75661.72870.213
29Pentinmaki, Oliver214.23270.9359.25984.043
30Grimm, Boomer210.57366.66744.18664.63479.01264.894
31Sessler, Aaron208.59684.52445.34928.39578.723
32Mitchell, Stephen206.17869.04851.16365.85462.96371.277
33Lemieux, Jeramy202.54227.38116.27953.65976.54372.34
34Strand, Jaron200.08478.57155.55665.957
35Kalishek, Nick200.04660.71465.11670.73264.198
36Smiley, Jacob197.86661.90562.79173.17160.49458.511
37Crucius, Brian196.9257563.41529.6358.511
38Doxtator, Brian196.18454.87867.90173.404
39Lowe, Jared195.96963.09533.72152.43953.08679.787
40Bever, Jason193.32772.61955.81455.55664.894
41Winkler, Chett191.86468.6055060.49462.766
42Gobeli, Christopher190.61965.47661.62863.41561.72855.319
43Seibel, Cody188.47853.48865.85469.13651.064
44Smart, Christopher184.69877.3815057.317
45Her, Cher180.08465.47656.09858.511
46Rusk, Mike178.23167.85736.04759.75650.61747.872
47Dorn, Russell177.89175.58159.75628.39542.553
48Young, Rick177.26151.1965.43260.638
49Agamaite, Chris176.9265.11643.90267.901
50Hartline, Scot172.62939.28665.11645.12254.32153.191
51Westling, Brady168.51263.09563.95341.463
52Chojnacki, Aeden165.00858.1439.02441.97564.894
53Fallon, Danny164.38754.87845.67963.83
54Saxsma, Cory162.67483.95178.723
55Hinderman, Chris162.01832.14366.27945.12250.61736.17
56Crawford, Brandon158.83765.47637.80555.5568.511
57Tassoul, Mike157.56577.77879.787
58Dixon, Patrick155.49651.1951.2253.08640.426
59Wychules, Anthony155.11834.52438.37251.85264.894
60Kalata, Bart152.94653.48843.90255.55634.043
61Chorzepa, Rob152.20759.52442.68350
62Szudrowitz, Mark151.11441.66751.2253.08646.809
63Robinson, Jeffrey150.14453.57141.46344.44452.128
64Brouwer, Ben148.25954.87844.44448.936
65Wink, Brian144.87746.51262.19530.86436.17
66Estes, Ernie144.72841.66732.55857.31745.745
67Iverson, Michael143.16554.76241.46346.91441.489
68Laue, Grant140.72748.8170.9320.988
69Yauck, Tyler139.15359.52426.7445029.63
70Vanharen, Ben138.49562.96375.532
71Eckert, Darrell137.7988.53765.43263.83
72Weiler, Scott135.90548.8139.53547.56133.333
73Schwartz, Wade133.76744.18643.90245.67943.617
74Buss, Mike133.47239.28644.1865025.926
75Evora, Byron133.13447.61954.65130.864
76Christman, Geno131.659.25972.34
77Wheeler, David130.40567.44262.963
78Cook, Dylan129.60236.90539.50653.191
79Bauer, Pj127.2730.48838.27258.511
80Thoma, Mike123.13734.52440.74147.872
81Roehr, Taylor122.8472.8450
82Helm, Charles122.66971.60551.064
83Fisher, Aaron120.4760.71459.756
84Witzeling, Jason120.18367.85752.326
85Kutcher, Michelle119.42230.95243.02335.36637.03739.362
86Hauer, Lane119.22261.90557.317
87Weiner, Ken117.78942.85729.0730.48844.44428.723
88Pavlatos, Gregory114.52358.1456.383
89Debont, Zach110.31364.63445.679
90Mcelroy, Joe109.30446.34162.963
91Bodden, Brian107.27941.8625.6134.56830.851
92Pankratz, Cody107.17151.85255.319
93House, Todd106.74827.38132.55846.809
94Druffel, Kurt105.95255.95250
95Riter, Brogan105.02344.04860.976
96Bechtel, James102.2747.61954.651
97Brum, Teophilo101.3448.14853.191
98Stryczula, Al100.39242.68317.28440.426
99Hager, Mark99.17424.3940.74134.043
100Laue, Jared98.14141.66725.6130.864
101Johnson, Brian97.8458.33339.506
102Young, Jayden9738.09525.6125.92632.979
103Hafeman, Paul96.96134.52417.07328.39534.043
104Toboyek, Glen93.3637.80555.556
105Demler, Mark93.0619.04827.90735.36624.69129.787
106Ulickey, Spike89.39223.25630.48825.92632.979
107Haase, Chris89.1095023.25615.854
108Milojevic, Filip86.02942.85719.76723.404
109Laue, Scott83.11817.85720.9315.85441.97520.213
110Clark, Tom82.91235.71428.04914.81519.149
111Overaas, Ian82.10441.8640.244
112Kujawski, Walter81.70781.707
113Kujawski, Caycee80.48880.488
114Shreve, Zach80.48880.488
115Wink, Isabella77.61536.58519.75321.277
116Anderson, Matt75.71632.09943.617
117Retzlaff, Tyler73.83528.57122.09323.171
118Halligan, Josh73.40473.404
119Glasby, Michael72.3472.34
120Hellenbrand, Sydney69.14969.149
121Henry, William67.69422.61914.63425.92619.149
122Mainus, Steve66.41523.8123.45719.149
123Dykstra, Sam62.76662.766
124Griffith, Jordan61.72861.728
125Knorr, Timothy60.85710.97622.22227.66
126Tanner, Darren59.44431.39528.049
127Yang, Isaac58.33358.333
128Flaminia, Peter56.97756.977
129Witzeling, Brian56.3952531.395
130Lao, Wilbert55.81455.814
131Krabacher, Matt55.55655.556
132Blichmann, John54.76254.762
133Brouwer, Benjamin53.48853.488
134Waterhouse, Chad53.08653.086
135Geier, Michael52.38152.381
136Johnson, Mckinley52.12852.128
137Hinderman, David51.07331.3956.09813.58
138Howard, Casey51.06451.064
139Gatzke, David50.25629.26820.988
140Baker, Joshua48.82921.42914.63412.766
141Baczek, Percy47.56147.561
142Gergens, Jay47.03821.42925.61
143Yang, Devon46.42946.429
144moore, Tyson45.34945.349
145Kalata, Joseph45.220.73224.468
146Tomasoski, Dan45.12245.122
147Dahl, Emma43.02611.11131.915
148Ehardt, Matt41.16820.23820.93
149Moore, Jeshua40.74140.741
150Rossi, Neil40.69840.698
151Bradley, Clinton40.42640.426
152Corsten, Nichole39.28639.286
153Yackley, Becky39.28639.286
154Kissinger, Toby38.3916.04922.34
155Jensen, Jack37.23437.234
156Walton, James37.23437.234
157Holmes, Brian37.03737.037
158Mitchell, Daniel36.58536.585
159Ramsey, Bradford35.71435.714
160Gee, Amy35.36635.366
161Wheeler, Missy34.88434.884
162Kent, Hunter34.62815.11619.512
163Unger, Rob34.04334.043
164Baker, Jeffery33.81517.85715.957
165Gulso, John33.33333.333
166Carstensen, Maggie31.91531.915
167Kent, Ethan31.90620.9310.976
168Brotski, Thomas29.6329.63
169Hill, Landon29.26829.268
170Johnson, Nicole28.39528.395
171Rodriguez, Boaz27.38127.381
172Christman, Jamie26.59626.596
173Fuenffinger, Leslie24.69124.691
174Lemmer, Robert24.41924.419
175Sigler, Cody22.3422.34
176Moore, Gereld21.42921.429
177Crawford, Alisha19.6786.09813.58
178Holm, William19.04819.048
179Carstensen, Eric17.02117.021
180Steinmetz, James17.02117.021
181Ausloos, Brian16.04916.049
182Koehnke, Alisha15.85415.854
183Bednarski, Jason15.47615.476
184Rizos, Linette15.47615.476
185Pichler, Ryan14.81514.815
186Soderlund, Sean13.5813.58
187Huber, Shawn11.11111.111
188Pederson, Matthew7.4077.407
189McDowell, Michael6.9776.977
190Smoody, Brenda6.1134.8781.235
191Schwartz, Andrew4.7624.762
192Chavez, Pedro1.191.19

WPRSC - 2021 Season Standings JUNIOR

Season points calculation:  Top three scores from any WPRSC match: April, May, June, July, August and September Finale. (PLUS) September Finale

  Season PointsApril ActualMay ActualJune ActualJuly ActualAugust ActualApril CalculatedMay CalculatedJune CalculatedJuly CalculatedAugust Calculated
1Strand, Jaron30062456610010000100
2Chojnacki, Aeden278.0496134325010075.55678.0491000
3Yauck, Tyler229.09124412350053.3331004675.758
4Young, Jayden150.5243121213250.8246.66751.22048.485
5Wink, Isabella128.908343055.738073.17100

WPRSC - 2021 Season Standings SENIOR

Season points calculation:  Top three scores from any WPRSC match: April, May, June, July, August and September Finale. (PLUS) September Finale

  Season PointsApril ActualMay ActualJune ActualJuly ActualAugust ActualApril CalculatedMay CalculatedJune CalculatedJuly CalculatedAugust Calculated
1Egyed, Andy300625954651001001000100
2Weiler, Scott193.9227393441045.76372.22258.62163.077
3Wheeler, David186.4415158086.44101000
4Young, Rick181.766575391.93589.831000
5Bodden, Brian156.3012928213646.77447.45838.88962.0690
6Hager, Mark144.58232332051.61355.93237.03700
7Demler, Mark140.2442820292445.16133.89853.70441.3790
8Ulickey, Spike131.89312125205035.59346.29634.4830
9Laue, Scott119.3071934131830.64557.62724.07431.0340
10House, Todd119.244442870.9680048.2760
11Hafeman, Paul116.52232231451.61338.98325.92600
12Witzeling, Brian78.859272100046.55232.308
13Tomasoski, Dan68.519370068.51900
14Gergens, Jay66.58121180038.889027.692
15Brotski, Thomas40.67824040.678000
16Holm, William24.61516000024.615
17Ausloos, Brian22.03413022.034000
18Baures, Dean0000000

WPRSC - 2021 Season Standings LADY

Season points calculation:  Top three scores from any WPRSC match: April, May, June, July, August and September Finale. (PLUS) September Finale

  Season PointsApril ActualMay ActualJune ActualJuly ActualAugust ActualApril CalculatedMay CalculatedJune CalculatedJuly CalculatedAugust Calculated
1Kutcher, Michelle300373029372610010043.93910078.788
2Wink, Isabella190.6834163091.89253.33345.45500
3Dahl, Emma111.08130981.08130000
4Corsten, Nichole100330000100
5Kujawski, Caycee100660010000
6Yackley, Becky100330000100
7Carstensen, Maggie81.0813081.0810000
8Wheeler, Missy81.0813000081.0810
9Johnson, Nicole76.66723076.667000
10Christman, Jamie67.5682567.5680000
11Crawford, Alisha44.242115036.6677.57600
12Gee, Amy43.939290043.93900
13Rizos, Linette39.39413000039.394
14Koehnke, Alisha19.697130019.69700
15Smoody, Brenda9.3941403.3336.06100

WPRSC - 2021 Season Standings MILITARY / LAW ENFORCEMENT

Season points calculation:  Top three scores from any WPRSC match: April, May, June, July, August and September Finale. (PLUS) September Finale

  Season PointsApril ActualMay ActualJune ActualJuly ActualAugust ActualApril CalculatedMay CalculatedJune CalculatedJuly CalculatedAugust Calculated
1Ausloos, Cody3007469536710010098.1481000
2Strand, Justin276.14666606389.18986.95700100
3Doxtator, Brian256.28769554593.24379.7183.33300
4Seibel, Cody249.8164856544664.86581.15910068.6570
5Brouwer, Benjamin214.1524636454662.16252.17483.33368.6570
6Vanharen, Ben169.859715195.94673.913000
7Agamaite, Christopher163.2925556079.71083.5820
8Weiner, Ken155.613273625253636.48652.17446.29637.31357.143
9Overaas, Ian114.84233360061.11153.7310
10Tanner, Darren82.89123270042.59340.2990
11Agamaite, Chris66.667360066.66700
12Yang, Devon61.90539000061.905
13Moore, Jeshua47.82633047.826000
14Rodriguez, Boaz36.50823000036.508
15Schwartz, Andrew6.349400006.349

WPRSC - 2021 Season Standings TACTICAL

Season points calculation:  Top three scores from any WPRSC match: April, May, June, July, August and September Finale. (PLUS) September Finale

  Season PointsApril ActualMay ActualJune ActualJuly ActualAugust ActualApril CalculatedMay CalculatedJune CalculatedJuly CalculatedAugust Calculated
1Ausloos, Cody3007469536710010084.1271000
2Zhang, Ji279.104696353010010079.1040
3Chorzepa, Rob219.06947355063.514055.5560100
4Hartline, Scot217.15504437563367.56863.76858.7383.58266
5Kalata, Bart191.017453646065.21757.14368.6570
6Schwartz, Wade169.2654137363855.40553.62357.14356.7160
7Pavlatos, Gregory146.248535071.6220074.6270
8Stryczula, Al127.19738143551.35120.2955.55600
9Brouwer, Benjamin114.336463662.16252.174000
10Overaas, Ian106.11233360052.38153.7310
11Glasby, Michael91.8926891.8920000
12Sessler, Aaron91.5422339033.333058.2090
13Kalishek, Nick83.5825600083.5820
14Kalata, Joseph58.065231731.081026.98400
15Gulso, John5628000056
16Rossi, Neil52.2393500052.2390
17Kissinger, Toby47.219211328.37818.841000
18Holm, William3216000032
19Pederson, Matthew8.696608.696000

WPRSC - 2021 Season Standings PRODUCTION

Season points calculation:  Top three scores from any WPRSC match: April, May, June, July, August and September Finale. (PLUS) September Finale

  Season PointsApril ActualMay ActualJune ActualJuly ActualAugust ActualApril CalculatedMay CalculatedJune CalculatedJuly CalculatedAugust Calculated
1Wheeler, Ken293.8468072611001000093.846
2Smart, Christopher257.5294743650087.03770.492100
3Lowe, Jared254.918754343295393.7559.72279.6347.54181.538
4Seibel, Cody253.188485654466077.77810075.410
5Fallon, Danny209.7226037457551.38983.33300
6Wink, Brian202.51834514042.5094.44465.5740
7Weiler, Scott191.03727393441037.572.22255.73863.077
8Laue, Grant186.688176141023.611010063.077
9Roehr, Taylor140.694475958.7581.944000
10Haase, Chris121.4761320420024.07432.78764.615
11Wink, Isabella102.7782016302522.22255.55600
12Strand, Justin96.92363000096.923
13Agamaite, Christopher91.8035600091.8030
14Tanner, Darren86.85523270042.59344.2620
15Druffel, Kurt75.926410075.92600
16Henry, William73.88918211222.529.16722.22200
17Hinderman, David68.79911527015.2789.25944.2620
18Her, Cher68.755568.750000
19Agamaite, Chris66.667360066.66700
20Howard, Casey6048600000
21Kent, Hunter50.94116130029.6321.3110
22Corsten, Nichole50.76933000050.769
23Kent, Ethan46.1759180016.66729.5080
24Moore, Jeshua45.83333045.833000
25Hill, Landon44.444240044.44400
26Baker, Jeffery41.827151518.7500023.077
27Kalata, Bart4032400000
28Unger, Rob4032400000
29Baker, Joshua37.222121215022.22200
30Rodriguez, Boaz35.38523000035.385
31Laue, Jered34.72225034.722000
32Koehnke, Alisha24.074130024.07400
33Rizos, Linette2013000020
34Pichler, Ryan16.66712016.667000
35Chavez, Pedro1.538100001.538

WPRSC - 2021 Season Standings GAS GUN

Season points calculation:  Top three scores from any WPRSC match: April, May, June, July, August and September Finale. (PLUS) September Finale

  Season PointsApril ActualMay ActualJune ActualJuly ActualAugust ActualApril CalculatedMay CalculatedJune CalculatedJuly CalculatedAugust Calculated
1Westling, Brady248.0943455530058.62196.49192.982
2Dixon, Patrick235.6823843424377.55182.69272.414075.439
3Kalishek, Nick2005258010010000
4Buss, Mike195.25121413833040.38570.6966.66757.895
5Mugrage, Andy191.37953570091.3791000
6Witzeling, Jason178.947455700078.947100
7Bodden, Brian176.1882928213659.18453.84636.20763.1580
8Lemieux, Jeramy100.42344140075.86224.5610
9Johnson, Mckinley100491000000
10Witzeling, Brian84.211272100047.36836.842
11Robinson, Jeff78.94745000078.947
12Gergens, Jay67.78621180036.207031.579
13Grimm, Matthew66.6673800066.6670
14Dorn, Russell44.23123044.231000
15Henry, William33.33319000033.333
16Retzlaff, Tyler33.3331900033.3330
17Carstensen, Eric32.6531632.6530000
18Crawford, Alisha29.775115021.1548.62100
19Ausloos, Brian2513025000
20Bednarski, Jason22.80713000022.807
21Huber, Shawn17.3089017.308000
22Crawford, Brandon16.327816.3270000

WPRSC - 2020 Season Standings

Season points calculation:  Top three scores from any WPRSC match: May, June, July, August and October Finale. (PLUS) October Finale

PlaceNameSeason PointsFinale PointsAugustJulyJuneMay
1Fallon, James398991001008897.26
2Nelson, Sean390.9269686.20796.29610098.63
3Burns, Samuel384.10310085.05795.06277.33389.041
4Ulickey, Josh365.8419380.4683.9517295.89
5Webster, Kurt364.8059190.80592
6Saxsma, Cory355.3099066.66775.30969.333100
7Gee, Garrett344.1238178.16190.1239278.082
8Schappacher, Don340.8948168.96692.5937286.301
9Kalishek, Nick340.4138582.75987.65466.667
10Kutcher, Richard338.0918275.86286.424487.671
11Chipman, Jesse337.9868675.86290.12374.66764.384
12Wychules, Anthony328.7528549.42588.8894869.863
13Ausloos, Cody320.6198379.3175.30969.33349.315
14Pedzinski, Jon317.1598767.8165275.342
15Phelps, Sam313.5965475.86285.1858490.411
16Zaffke, David311.817973.56380.24763.014
17Cisar, Brian308.8298568.96660.49453.33369.863
18Sessler, Aaron307.4087765.51787.65465.33365.753
19Durbin, Joe304.537657.47182.66769.863
20Van Haren, Ben303.6787585.1855668.493
21Pentinmaki, Oliver303.5178165.51776
22Dykstra, Sam301.8987867.81659.2593278.082
23Metheny, Darin300.8967374.07470.66780.822
24Egyed, Josh295.1958575.86249.333
25Schumacher, Benjamin292.1897470.11574.07449.33360.274
26Grimm, Matt291.5566836.78288.88966.66756.164
27Doxtator, Brian290.2277871.26462.96346.667
28Bever, Jason282.4476668.96681.48161.33364.384
29Tassoul, Mike2787366.66765.333
30Firkus, Dave275.2986367.81681.48156
31Gobeli, Christopher271.9017052.87467.9016449.315
32Hellenbrand, Syd270.3688364.36840
33Steinke, Karl269.3096752.87475.30960
34Crucius, Brian268.2667162.06964.19832
35Johndro, Ryan266.5435976.54372
36Eckert, Darrell265.8677262.9633258.904
37Patterson, Michael258.846716.09272.8452
38Reynolds, Corey255.4826447.12661.72825.33365.753
39Lowe, Jared254.8626454.02372.8450.66741.096
40Christman, Geno252.5535757.4716078.082
41Brouwer, Ben248.0286560.4944057.534
42McElroy, Joe247.3986447.12660.49458.904
43Johnson, Brian246.1395854.02367.90161.33358.904
44Laue, Grant245.2416850.57558.66743.836
45Mugrage, Andy244.7168182.716
46Fallon, Danny237.9446448.27659.25941.33350.685
47Buege, Josh234.6724348.27679.01264.384
48Bradley, Clint228.5325464.36850.66756.164
49Druffel, Kurt225.8773760.4946464.384
50Hartline, Scot225.2684662.06955.55638.66761.644
51Egyed, Andy224.5296342.52956
52Griffith, Jordan219.9136221.83974.074
53Smart, Christopher214.3015448.27658.02517.333
54Strand, Justin213.4244959.25956.164
55Christensen, Chase212.8126053.08633.33339.726
56Bothe, Steve208.2226047.12617.33341.096
57Dixon, Patrick207.7494951.72458.025
58Dorn, Russell205.8024569.13646.667
59Pickel, Tucker205.4257653.425
60Johndro, Nikki202.8644864.19842.667
61Degener, James199.9455827.5863647.945
62Young, Rick199.4384949.3834452.055
63Robinson, Jeff198.5885237.93149.38322.66745.205
64Szudrowitz, Mark192.2034616.09248.1483252.055
65Fravert, Garrett190.58242.52971.60557.33361.644
66Helm, Charlie184.3975237.93142.466
67Iverson, Michael184.253841.37955.55637.33349.315
68Schwartz, Wade184.1653948.27655.55641.33326.027
69Stotts, Jake183.0374628.73656.7934.247
70Winkler, Chett181.39948.27667.90157.33356.164
71Henry, William180.7234334.48348.1483246.575
72Baczek, Percy176.81556.3225268.493
73Dahl, Emma171.763944.44429.33349.315
74Elle, Mike169.9734873.973
75Toboyek, Glen169.58744.82874.07450.685
76Byholm, Tanner166.64866.66743.2150.66749.315
77Weiler, Scott165.6764027.58643.2129.33342.466
78Wink, Brian164.4294336.78237.33341.096
79Jensen, Jack163.54944.82866.6673652.055
80Ulickey, Robert162.2965324.13829.6326.66716.438
81Rusk, Mike159.0662139.0859.25939.726
82Johnson, Jeff158.37836.78265.43256.164
83Smiley, Jacob157.9054125.28750.61716
84Gatzke, David157.5493830.86425.33350.685
85Unger, Rob157.52748.27653.08638.66756.164
86Oja, Jason156.02642.52957.33356.164
87Buss, Mike155.96232.18458.02565.753
88Pfarr, Daniel153.6543524.13854.32129.333
89Schloer, Ted153.6534134.66736.986
90Kutcher, Michelle150.5584822.98927.1618.66727.397
91Bauer, Phillip148.4923631.03439.50633.33336.986
92Styrczula, Al146.7474627.58627.162424.658
93Estes, Ernie142.28747.12660.49434.66734.247
94Wheeler, David132.57277.77854.795
95Chorzepa, Robert131.1623726.43728.39525.33328.767
96Kalata, Bartlomiej124.8424214.81526.027
97Crawford, Brandon124.6163920.6925.92610.667
98Demler, Mark120.5683318.39134.56820
99Maske, Lance119.81667.81652
100Wink, Isabella119.6474021.83914.66717.808
101House, Todd118.68533.33334.66750.685
102Wheeler, Ken116.5346.66769.863
103Hafeman, Paul113.2182929.88525.33323.288
104Strand, Jaron110.3652628.73629.6317.808
105Chojnacki, Aeden109.5931.03445.67932.877
106Savage, Colin109.3526.43746.91436
107Wagner, Randle106.23846.91434.66724.658
108Hill, Landon105.2963021.83923.45712
109Yackley, Becky99.36158.62140.741
110Johnson, Mckinley93.35242.66750.685
111Colon, Francis85.33385.333
112Zhang, Ji84.93284.932
113Knorr, Tim81.1246.89713.5834.66732.877
114Laufenberg, Nicholas77.33377.333
115Waterhouse, Chad76.54376.543
116Wheeler, Matthew76.54376.543
117Pasbrig, Travis76.3453310.345
118Farner, Chad74.61750.61724
119Tomasoski, Dan74.07474.074
120Steinmetz, James74.0320.6938.2729.33315.068
121Rude, Garrett73.70131.03442.667
122Rentmeester, Bill71.26471.264
123Helle, Dan68.44444.44424
124Young, Jayden63.699171613.699
125Jerome, Michael63.21863.218
126Bellgraph, Kyle60.9260.92
127Shaw, Brad60.57822.22238.356
128Alford, Travis6060
129Tomasoski, Maximilian59.25959.259
130Cannon, Zach58.62158.621
131McElroy, Arielle57.99133.33324.658
132Marti, Travis57.47157.471
133Seibel, Cody57.47157.471
134Wiedenhoeft, Josh57.33357.333
135Nolin, Reilly56.74817.24139.506
136Eischeid, Adam56.32256.322
137Mitchell, Stephen56.32256.322
138Modlin, Kevin55.55655.556
139Laue, Scott55.3699.19514.66731.507
140Jordan, Jim55.17255.172
141Yauck, Jon55.17255.172
142Elderbrook, Nathan54.66754.667
143Eden, Michael54.02354.023
144Lorenz, Eric51.90134.56817.333
145Alford, Melissa50.66750.667
146Townsend, Lee48.27648.276
147Paul, Ryan47.94547.945
148Her, Cher47.12647.126
149Mitchell, Daniel47.12647.126
150Kramer, Justin45.33345.333
151Whitehead, Nathan45.20545.205
152Toelle, Marshal44.83328.39516.438
153Bol, Alexander43.67843.678
154Overaas, Ian43.67843.678
155Yackley, Andrew43.67843.678
156Debont, Zack42.52942.529
157Summers, Christopher41.97541.975
158Walton, James4040
159LeMieux, Jeramy39.0839.08
160Regan, Joshua36.78236.782
161Gerek, Steven3636
162Moore, Jeshua35.63235.632
163Buss Baseman, Trae34.56834.568
164Hendricks, Joe34.48334.483
165Moore, Tyson34.48334.483
166Paul, Clayton32.87732.877
167Sauer, Brandon31.03431.034
168Hjelm, Scott28.73628.736
169Halbach, Devin27.39727.397
170Shaw, Robert27.39727.397
171Miller, Brian26.66726.667
172Bettner, Jake26.43726.437
173Kalata, Joseph24.69124.691
174Asbach, David24.13824.138
175Ramps, Michael24.13824.138
176Henschel, Ryan23.28823.288
177Baker, Josh21.83921.839
178Fleck, Connor21.33321.333
179Wellens, Kevin20.98820.988
180Laue, Jered18.39118.391
181Van Buren, Brandon18.39118.391
182Gucciardi, Daniel17.33317.333
183Bednarski, Jason17.24117.241
184Witzeling, Jason1616
185Smiltneek, Chase14.94314.943
186Tanner, Darren12.64412.644
187Wilk, Tomasz12.64412.644
188Hellenbrand, Abby88
189Witzeling, Brian88
190Czeskleba, Josh4.5984.598
191Meyer, Matt4.114.11
206McElroy, Joe M013
192Anderson, Richard0
193Baures, Dean0
194Blankenship, Josh0
195Britva, Alek0
196Brum, Teophilo0
197Bruss, Cole0
198Cobb, Bill0
199Gadzinski, Craig0
200Gearing, Sam0
201Geschke, Devin0
195Gibson, Matthew0
196Glasby, Mike0
204Hanney, William0
205Johnson, Brian Q0
207Michalowitz, Joe0
208Miller, Josh0
209Piet, Greg0
210Reed, Wade0
211Roeters-Karr, Benjamin0
212Schoephoester, Jason0
213Sessler, Dylan0
214Vanouse, Joey0

WPRSC - 2019 Season Standings

Season points calculation:  Top three scores from April to October (PLUS) October

PlaceLast NameFirst NameSeason PointsOctober PointsSeptember PointsAugust PointsJuly PointsJune BWRS PointsJune PointsMay PointsApril Points
1NelsonSean400.000100.000100.000100.00059.49490.12393.33392.958
2WebsterKurt393.18794.59588.608100.000100.00098.592
3BurnsSamuel365.68195.94672.22292.30878.48181.481
4SaxsmaCory359.77981.08184.72293.976100.000
5WozniakGreg352.07789.18988.88966.66784.81077.465
6GeeGarrett349.98971.62291.02687.342-100.00057.746
7FallonJames347.90583.78480.55693.59086.74771.60561.66774.648
8PhelpsSam346.26786.48698.61169.23174.68434.94053.33360.563
9GlasbyMichael343.05875.67687.50067.94972.15259.25988.33391.549
10DykstraSam341.09089.18976.38978.20573.49484.507
11UlickeyJosh339.81671.62263.88960.25663.29183.13395.06290.00070.423
12KutcherRichard333.61783.78469.44483.33363.29182.71670.00071.831
13BeverJason333.40881.08173.07755.69681.92879.01281.66788.732
14GrimmMatthew330.77086.48656.41074.69966.66783.099
15SesslerAaron326.53374.32495.83382.05162.02553.08665.000
16Van HarenBen323.83971.62284.72282.05183.54483.95166.66760.563
17JohndroRyan318.24874.32475.00079.51882.71681.690
18ChipmanJesse317.27985.13577.77869.23160.75962.65161.72868.33360.563
19KalishekNick308.55371.62273.61165.38545.57085.54277.778
20ZangJi301.49977.02759.49487.952
21JohnsonBrian (Ill)298.77660.81179.16744.87277.10866.66781.690
22PedzinskiJon297.71964.86583.33382.05167.470
23PentinmakiOliver293.11479.73054.16779.48743.662
24HellenbrandSydney288.35462.16268.05680.76951.80761.72875.00070.423
25BuegeJoshua277.98266.21650.63373.49471.60566.66764.789
26SchappacherDon277.59666.21655.55667.94977.21551.85255.00047.887
27SchumacherBen274.02672.97358.33360.25663.29162.96353.33364.789
28DurbinJoe267.19991.66791.02667.47080.00084.507
29AlvarNathan259.33187.500100.00071.831
30ZaffkeDave258.78662.16266.66766.66763.29154.32161.667
31LoweJared252.91563.51468.05637.97557.83155.00036.620
32CisarBrian250.85360.81169.23130.12060.00056.338
33SteinkeKarl249.77056.75759.72258.97463.29159.03654.32170.000
34WaltonJames247.96367.56846.15459.49453.33326.761
35GibsonMatthew246.44347.29768.05659.25953.33371.831
36BotheSteven245.79858.10865.38564.19835.00052.113
37PavlatosGregory236.81652.70343.05656.41075.000
38HahnGarry231.75777.77872.28981.690
39GobeliChristopher230.90658.10856.94455.12849.38353.33357.746
40MethenyDarin230.38868.91954.21734.56838.333
41EckertDarrell230.25859.45954.16756.41038.55439.50643.33354.930
42AndersonRobb223.53551.35154.16766.66739.50646.66740.845
43HouseTodd222.19051.35144.44462.82135.44333.33356.66736.620
44McElroyJoe (Jr)220.08536.48661.11150.60263.33359.155
45KramerJustin217.32758.10852.77831.64648.33338.028
46NielsenJosh216.46758.22885.00073.239
47GearingSam216.21495.83371.08449.296
48WychulesAnthony215.78860.81145.83337.97532.09948.33340.845
49BauerPhillip214.38845.94643.05655.69650.61755.00057.746
50GatzkeDavid213.53748.64961.11155.12839.50641.667
51WheelerKen210.49463.88971.60575.000
52OjaJason208.21050.00043.21065.000
53JohndroNicole206.41033.78447.22261.44650.61760.563
54BradleyClinton205.58040.54148.10154.21751.66759.155
55DegenerJames203.51029.73051.38944.87253.16565.06055.55645.070
56WhiteheadNate202.42659.4598.86074.648
57RobinsonJeff198.33850.00055.12839.24130.12043.210
58HelleDan192.14651.35144.44445.00043.662
59JeromeMichael190.53952.70355.55629.577
60YoungRick185.37440.54146.15449.38335.00049.296
61FarnerWilliam177.71536.48626.38956.41027.84832.53048.333
62IversonMichael177.13039.18936.11142.30836.70945.78345.67941.66746.479
63EstesErnie175.01137.83855.55643.59013.33338.028
64FolkAndy174.79991.66783.133
65GriffithJordan174.09143.24345.83335.89741.772
66HolmesBrian171.77734.72230.76956.96248.14866.667
67RuskMike169.13055.40525.92632.394
68SzudrowitzMark168.07740.54131.64628.39543.33343.662
69WeilerScott163.47625.67633.33348.71834.17742.16946.91431.667
70SevenantsZeteus158.69674.35984.337
71JohnsonJeff157.97260.25649.38348.333
72JensenJack156.85656.41048.33352.113
73ReynoldsCorey154.68248.64933.33324.05123.457
74MugrageAndy152.38778.31374.074
75EdwardsKriss145.52872.28973.239
76HagerMark139.82337.97553.08641.66745.070
77DahlEmma139.64820.27029.16728.39555.00035.211
78WheelerDavid137.65461.11176.543
79FravertGarrett131.14974.35956.790
80SchloerTed127.87756.94422.78548.148
81KrampitzJoel126.74137.50050.00039.241
82ElleMichael126.53944.59537.349
83SpanicLara123.39561.72861.667
84BaczekPercy121.90465.27856.627
85DornRussell116.61374.35942.254
86CarusoDan116.12446.98869.136
87HenryWilliam111.66025.67627.77832.53018.310
88MaskeLance108.82273.61135.211
89LaueGrant100.75315.27852.56432.911
90EischeidAdam98.88955.55643.333
91McNeilMitchell94.63062.96331.667
92HafemanPaul91.98227.77830.76929.11432.099
93SabanMatthew91.56691.566
94LidburyJoe91.09743.21047.887
95TaylorRoss90.58748.33342.254
96ZwolenJerry89.15789.157
97CollinsMatt86.74786.747
98TassoulMike86.66786.667
99StederNick85.54285.542
100ArendtRon83.07820.27022.78519.753
101BomkampJared81.92881.928
102HendricksAaron78.31378.313
103McElroyJoe (Sr)77.8942.70326.50623.33325.352
104YackleyBecky77.77877.778
105YackleyTim77.77877.778
106MillsBenjamin77.20451.85225.352
107PatchettBrandon74.07474.074
108BrouwerBenjamin73.88938.88935.000
109GucciardiDaniel71.53828.20543.333
110GudathChris71.08471.084
111HjelmScott69.59937.50032.099
112BenzAndy69.23169.231
113KnaskoZak69.01469.014
114GadzinskiCraig67.53241.02626.506
115HuberGreg64.58919.75316.66728.169
116WheelerMatthew63.88963.889
117FaberBrad63.85563.855
118BussMike62.79441.66721.127
119BakopoulosBill62.65162.651
120FisherAaron62.65162.651
121TriceJonathan62.65162.651
122HalliganJosh61.97261.972
123MartiTravis61.72861.728
124SelvageJohn61.44661.446
125BellgraphKyle60.24160.241
126MurrayEric60.24160.241
127AndersonBrett59.15559.155
128CroweJeremy59.15559.155
129O'ConnellAndrew56.62756.627
130AsbachDavid55.31826.92328.395
131WitzelingJason55.00927.84827.160
132EvansStephen54.21754.217
133HauerLane53.01253.012
134ChipmanTodd51.85251.852
135PennebakerScott51.80751.807
136WankelJeff51.80751.807
137BentleyBen50.60250.602
138TomasoskiDan50.00050.000
139LaueScott49.0838.33319.23121.519
140FeldtStephen48.19348.193
141WolfMathew47.88747.887
142Hickey Joe45.87824.35921.519
143McElroyArielle45.00045.000
144WaterhouseChad45.00045.000
145McnerneyMichael44.87244.872
146SenfEric44.57844.578
147WestlingBrady43.37343.373
148ByholmTanner43.21043.210
149IndelicatoTony43.05643.056
150MyersJohn42.16942.169
151ReindlDoug42.16942.169
152HuberShawn42.06222.78519.277
153GreenFrank41.66741.667
154ServiCal41.66741.667
155Gerek Steven41.02641.026
156BauresDean40.96440.964
157LaufenbergNick40.96440.964
158DoxtatorBrian40.74140.741
159KodraAdam40.74140.741
160FirkusDave39.50639.506
161FolkSara38.88938.889
162SpidleJeffrey38.55438.554
163FierceColin38.33338.333
164GearingTom38.02838.028
165FronbachDakota37.22222.22215.000
166SirovatkaJohn36.14536.145
167WhiteleyZachary35.21135.211
168KnorrTim34.72234.722
169VanouseJoey34.61534.615
170HermsenTroy33.33333.333
171WinklerDakota33.33333.333
172McmanusNate32.53032.530
173MillerJosh32.39432.394
174ChojnackiAeden30.76930.769
175FleckConnor30.55630.556
176RoubalMitch30.55630.556
177EdwardsAmy30.12030.120
178StaubMichael29.57729.577
179OveraasIan29.27314.45814.815
180ErieauAustin29.11429.114
181KnutsonDustin29.11429.114
182TaylorGrant28.39528.395
183MartinKristopher28.20528.205
184McnealMitch27.71127.711
185ParkerEdward27.71127.711
186Bant Tom26.92326.923
187MinniecheskeJoel26.76126.761
188CalzarettaJack26.50626.506
189WitzelingBrian25.92625.926
190HillerDean25.35225.352
191BrotskiTom25.00025.000
192SavageColin25.00025.000
193FallonDanny23.94423.944
194MartinNick23.94423.944
195PattersonMichael23.61123.611
196BuegeTim23.45723.457
197LeaderJim23.33323.333
198FullerDean21.79521.795
199HellenbrandAbby21.79521.795
200LorenzEric21.12521.125
201DammRyan20.98820.988
202KramerDennis20.98820.988
203SpitlerAdam20.00020.000
204WinklerAlan20.00020.000
205BennettDavid18.07218.072
206JohnsonBrian (Wi)16.90116.901
207LouisVicky16.66716.667
208BakerJosh16.66716.667
209DrakeBarbara15.66315.663
210WolfgrammPaul13.33313.333
211HuberJohn9.8779.877
212Van BurenBrandon9.8599.859
213CarlsonIan8.6428.642
214ParkerColin8.4348.434
215QuallsRobert5.0005.000

WPRSC - Finale 2019 Results

Practiscore: https://practiscore.com/results/html/b3fefab4-8b16-422c-acdd-98dd9a8bf1cb

FinalLast NameFirst NamePointsCalculated ScoreTimeB&T CardStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 9 Time
1Nelson Sean74100.00041.1817761091097841.18
2Burns Samuel7195.94645.8617639891010845.86
3Webster Kurt7094.59533.871107692101011433.87
4Dykstra Sam6689.18926.81106774976926.8
5Wozniak Greg6689.18931.410727699910731.41
6Grimm Matthew6486.48641.4617741073108741.46
7Phelps Sam6486.48643.130105597686843.13
8Chipman Jesse6385.13567.350746489910667.35
9Fallon James6283.78445.7617336971061045.76
10Kutcher Richard6283.78463.971246771097963.97
11Saxsma Cory6081.08133.43031687999833.43
12Bever Jason6081.08152.22176476877752.22
13Pentinmaki Oliver5979.73054.220335869108754.22
14Zhang Ji5777.02752.1517551610105752.15
15Glasby Mike5675.67668.371574591086168.37
16Sessler Aaron5574.32435.210755634107835.21
17Johndro Ryan5574.32440.2044474995940.2
18Schumacher Benjamin5472.97358.54175580885758.54
19Ulickey Joshua5371.62239.46193619088839.46
20Van Haren Ben5371.62240.8061259978640.8
21Kalishek Nick5371.62248.18155557496648.18
22Gee Garrett5371.62250.2905727391010050.29
23Metheny Darin5168.91960.2045069749760.2
24Walton James5067.56874.571253441086774.57
25Buege Joshua4966.21642.68153116779942.68
26Schappacher Don4966.21652144269685452
27Pedzinski Jon4864.86552.130853194106252.13
28Lowe Jared4763.51465.13053367574765.13
29Hellenbrand Sydney4662.16244.09145438756344.09
30Zaffke Dave4662.16266.45132366476866.45
31Johnson Brian4560.81142121359956442
32Cisar Brian4560.81156.651021681036856.65
33Wychules Anthony4560.81162.3044156775662.3
34Whitehead Nate4459.45939.08140564596439.08
35Eckert Darrell4459.45951.58163366448351.58
36Gobeli Christopher4358.10845.12121593494545.12
37Bothe Steven4358.10855.7145533586355.7
38Kramer Justin4358.10856.28163233656856.28
39Steinke Karl4256.75738.09034248288338.09
40Rusk Mike4155.40547.191345045104547.19
41Jerome Michael3952.70349.11142456256449.11
42Pavlatos Greg3952.70362.28143152673762.28
43House Todd3851.35145.58043219285445.58
44Helle Dan3851.35162.02124336576162.02
45AndersonRobb3851.35189.281321562105389.28
46Oja Jason3750.00056.04073143194556.04
47Robinson (Gas) Jeff3750.00066.09153116444866.09
48Gatzke David3648.64943.86012155790643.86
49Reynolds Corey3648.64981.43011146982481.43
50Gibson Matthew3547.29737.44061274382237.44
51Bauer Phillip3445.94660.27123144656260.27
52Elle Michael3344.59561.24015193540561.24
53Griffith Jordan3243.24350.25063264232450.25
54Szudrowitz Mark3040.54166.64033254335266.64
55Young Rick3040.54167.8022214665267.8
56Bradley Clinton3040.54169.3032215355469.3
57Iverson (Gas) Michael2939.18941.67033163364041.67
58Estes Ernie2837.83876.36172265120276.36
59Mcelroy Joe2736.48646.78025113353446.78
60Farner William2736.48695.68161255016095.68
61Johndro Nicole2533.78472.02031044344272.02
62Degener James2229.73051.88021112550551.88
63Henry (Gas) William1925.67654.61030023133454.61
64Weiler Scott1925.67670.17120115234070.17
65Arendt Ron1520.27057.52120221123157.52
66Dahl Emma1520.27084.92120031052184.92
67Mcelroy Joseph m22.70381.46000000010181.46

WPRSC - September 2019 Results

Practiscore: https://practiscore.com/results/html/b3fefab4-8b16-422c-acdd-98dd9a8bf1cb

FinalLast NameFirst NamePointsCalculated ScoreMatch TimeStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 6 TimeStage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
1NelsonSean72100.00067.58781079667.587756
2PhelpsSam7198.61167.376868667.35898
3GearingSamuel6995.83343.81781094643.817666
4SesslerAaron6995.83379.76212910679.77278
5FolkAndy6691.66779.1579859679.157564
6DurbinJoseph6691.66785.51641056885.517776
7WozniakGreg6488.88976.03751067676.034586
8AlvarNathan6387.50059.46721286559.464676
9GlasbyMike6387.50069.5864789869.587365
10SaxsmaCory6184.72287.41561008687.417694
11Van harenBen6184.72290469674907684
12PedzinskiJon6083.333907886103904356
13FallonJames5880.55673.7278656573.727383
14JohnsonBrian5779.16782.27710764582.273465
15HahnGarry5677.77875.5578826675.557336
16ChipmanJesse5677.77890.2373939490.236582
17DykstraSam5576.38975.6273925775.626367
18JohndroRyan5475.00090627983908254
19KalishekNick5373.61177.8478864677.845045
20MaskeLance5373.61186.846976386.87236
21BurnsSamuel5272.22286.0954689686.093461
22KutcherRichard5069.44484.7972589784.792163
23HellenbrandSydney4968.05663.2133889363.214344
24LoweJared4968.05685.4233637385.427674
25GibsonMatthew4968.05687.543908387.57465
26ZaffkeDave4866.66790764544905256
27BaczekPercy4765.27883.9974864683.995034
28UlickeyJoshua4663.88976.9162646476.916723
29WheelerMatthew4663.88979.675638379.61355
30WheelerKen4663.88990554856906313
31GatzkeDavid4461.11190457195907105
32McelroyJoe4461.11190784374905222
33WheelerDavid4461.11190.2942444590.294179
34SteinkeKarl4359.72270.78531026370.783164
35SchumacherBenjamin4258.33373.8845444373.888442
36GobeliChristopher4156.94487.6411554587.61330
37SchloerTed4156.94490315794902631
38SchappacherDon4055.55659428043593493
39EstesErnie4055.55683.8643825183.865354
40AndersonRichard3954.16785.5747624285.575153
41EckertDarrell3954.16785.7742455285.772267
42PentinmakiOliver3954.16790725445906132
43KramerJustin3852.77889.7152853589.711540
44DegenerJames3751.38981.4653334481.463363
45JohndroNicole3447.22290523524904423
46WychulesAnthony3345.83379.8364326379.835202
47GriffithJordan3345.83390.353414290.35234
48HouseTodd3244.44480.8742444280.873135
49HelleDan3244.44490612572905130
50BauerPhillip3143.05687.7133364387.714140
51IndelicatoTony3143.05690226351905142
52PavlatosGregory3143.05690.6262445390.621141
53FolkSara2838.88990602143902055
54BrouwerBenjamin2838.88990126343905211
55KrampitzJoel2737.50085.2933415185.291333
56HjelmScott2737.50090250144902063
57IversonMichael2636.11183.0732820283.071161
58HolmesBrian2534.72282.9553-31482.952142
59KnorrTim2534.72290312522901252
60HermsenTroy2433.33388.6852210388.682234
61ReynoldsCorey2433.33389.4722444389.471121
62WeilerScott2433.33390225342900312
63FleckConnor2230.55681.9831414281.981141
64RoubalMitch2230.55690310220901364
65DahlEmma2129.16790122042905212
66HafemanPaul2027.77889.8921212389.892142
67HenryWilliam2027.77890225232901111
68FarnerWilliam1926.38977.6552112077.651250
69SavageColin1825.00090522213901011
70PattersonMichael1723.61190.5220002390.523124
71FrombachDakota1622.22287.1123112387.111102
72BakerJosh1216.66789.2232213089.221000
73LaueGrant1115.27886.7120201186.710203
74LaueScott68.33390002001902100

WPRSC - August 2019 Results

Practiscore: https://practiscore.com/results/html/b3fefab4-8b16-422c-acdd-98dd9a8bf1cb

FinalLast NameFirst NamePointsCalculated ScoreStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
1Nelson Sean78100.000711868891038
2Fallon James7393.590710788851028
3Burns Samuel7292.30891146886857
4Durbin Joseph7191.0268947887749
5Gee Garrett7191.02661146887939
6Kutcher Richard6583.33361037866838
7Pedzinski Jon6482.05171163891748
8Sessler Aaron6482.0514756877938
9Van haren Ben6482.0517868866708
10Hellenbrand Sydney6380.7692868887538
11Pentinmaki Oliver6279.48743688771027
12Dykstra Sam6178.20549588601047
13Dorn Russell5874.35901175865547
14Fravert Garrett5874.3596723884758
15Sevenants Zuteus5874.3597765871638
16Bever Jason5773.0775436877557
17Benz Andy5469.2312376874539
18Chipman Jesse5469.2316275847537
19Cisar Brian5469.2316755793507
20Phelps Sam5469.2312546865639
21Glasby Mike5367.9494455866726
22Schappacher Don5367.9496564883823
23Anderson Richard5266.6673736476538
24Wozniak Greg5266.667510618008410
25Zaffke Dave5266.6675544861559
26Bothe Steven5165.38538438711034
27Kalishek Nick5165.3853662864547
28House Todd4962.82138248419010
29Johnson Jeffrey4760.25635338535210
30Schumacher Benjamin4760.2565430684548
31Ulickey Joshua4760.25628356451013
32Steinke Karl4658.9741276873507
33Eckert Darrell4456.41055318405310
34Farner William4456.4102722852934
35Grimm Matthew4456.4109033850808
36Jensen Jack4456.4103332852549
37Pavlatos Gregory4456.41013337421047
38Gatzke David4355.1285344544536
39Gobeli Christopher4355.1282133871738
40Robinson Jeff4355.1282445463528
41Laue Grant4152.5649451840226
42Krampitz Joel3950.0002323723746
43Weiler Scott3848.7183321473519
44Walton James3646.1543054342528
45Young Rick3646.1541454491503
46Degener James3544.8721623541409
47Johnson Brian3544.8720004860926
48Mcnerney Michael3544.8720340862507
49Estes Ernie3443.5900141842329
50Iverson Michael3342.3082432253516
51Gadzinski Craig3241.0261031862335
52Gerek Steven3241.0260140463536
53Griffith Jordan2835.8971043251336
54Vanouse Joey2734.6152022443226
55Chojnacki Aeden2430.7694220050317
56Hafeman Paul2430.7690013221537
57Holmes Brian2430.7694201250505
58Gucciardi Dan2228.2050012420535
59Martin Kristopher2228.2051022240533
60Asbach David2126.9231001431425
61Bant Tom2126.9231101230535
62Hickey Joe1924.3591020240505
63Fuller Dean1721.7950021122504
64Hellenbrand Abby1721.7953011321411
65Laue Scott1519.2310031011531

WPRSC - July 2019 Results

Practiscore: https://practiscore.com/results/html/9f708639-2d65-4320-a8ee-6722b3513caf

FinalLast NameFirst NamePointsCalculated PointsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Stage 9 
1Alvar Nathan79100.000710109897109
2Webster Kurt7088.60881089486107
3Gee Garrett6987.342861010497510
4Wozniak Greg6784.81071068296109
5Van haren Ben6683.544310975751010
6Burns Samuel6278.4813910758659
7Schappacher Don6177.215541010277106
8Phelps Sam5974.68445107590109
9Glasby Mike5772.1527757472108
10Kutcher Richard5063.291684658157
11Schumacher Benjamin5063.291268818656
12Steinke Karl5063.291586826636
13Ulickey Josh5063.2916107455346
14Zaffke Dave5063.2913105936545
15Sessler Aaron4962.025727738654
16Chipman Jesse4860.7598783310153
17Nelson Sean4759.494827646455
18Walton James4759.494677556056
19Zang Ji4759.4946010563755
20Nielsen Josh4658.228287743456
21Holmes Brian4556.962346565457
22Bauer Phillip4455.6965107445153
23Bever Jason4455.696354606758
24Degener James4253.1654104524346
25Buege Josh4050.633438954043
26Bradley Clinton3848.101295520357
27Kalishek Nick3645.570415616256
28Griffith Jordan3341.772185604153
29Krampitz Joel3139.241448210354
30Robinson Jeff3139.241455240236
31Hager Mark3037.975404422257
32Lowe Jared3037.975307701255
33Wychules Anthony3037.975435710055
34Iverson Michael2936.709134531255
35House Todd2835.443310532257
36Weiler Scott2734.177123344352
37Laue Grant2632.911404342342
38Kramer Justin2531.646314502154
39Szudrowitz Mark2531.646353501152
40Erieau Austin2329.114303006056
41Hafeman Paul2329.114002303258
42Knutson Dustin2329.114340106252
43Farner William2227.848115300156
44Witzeling Jason2227.848114005056
45Reynolds Corey1924.051411501016
46Arendt Ron1822.785200040354
47Huber Shawn1822.785324001152
48Schloer Ted1822.785201202155
49Hickey Joe1721.519000334052
50Laue Scott1721.519214101251

WPRSC / BWRS - June 2019 Results

Practiscore: https://practiscore.com/results/html/9f708639-2d65-4320-a8ee-6722b3513caf

PlaceLast NameFirst NamePointsCalculated PointsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10
1WebsterKurt83100.000810681010101074
2SaxsmaCory7893.9768106108871074
3SabanMatthew7691.56679859710975
4ZwolenJerry7489.157910881086960
5ZhangJi7387.95271059799854
6CollinsMatt7286.74741049997983
7FallonJames7286.74781059894964
8KalishekNickolaus7185.5427978969961
9StederNick7185.54271069666975
10SevenantsZeteus7084.33778695771074
11FolkAndy6983.133810710966850
12UlickeyJoshua6983.133710776510863
13BeverJason6881.928110479108865
14BomkampJared6881.9288879767952
15JohndroRyan6679.51881038948970
16HendricksAaron6578.31351059488880
17MugrageAndrew6578.31391056589940
18JohnsonBrian6477.10879761086740
19GrimmMatthew6274.69921069883754
20BuegeJosh6173.49469544691044
21DykstraSam6173.4947867785850
22EdwardsKriss6072.2893748958745
23HahnGarry6072.289610310856435
24GearingSam5971.08410956676244
25GudathChris5971.0846747657854
26DurbinJoe5667.47068099361050
27PedzinskiJon5667.47021047358944
28DegenerJames5465.0607956773631
29FaberBrad5363.8554866864650
30BakopoulosBill5262.65141046741943
31ChipmanJesse5262.6514877746630
32FisherAaron5262.65149176081061
33TriceJonathan5262.6518947444525
34JohndroNicole5161.4464837667424
35SelvageJohn5161.44661018447272
36BellgraphKyle5060.24128510625741
37MurrayEric5060.24184072107642
38SteinkeKarl4959.0364852339654
39LoweJared4857.8319836414652
40BaczekPercy4756.6270428795723
41O'ConnellAndrew4756.6274749436541
42BradleyClint4554.2174739524650
43EvansStephen4554.2175745454461
44MethenyDarin4554.2172568541752
45HauerLane4453.0127536651632
46HellenbrandSydney4351.80741033457061
47PennebakerScott4351.8076036823960
48WankelJeff4351.8072829545440
49BentleyBen4250.60201046257350
50Mcelroy (Jr)Joe4250.6023735355443
51FeldtStephen4048.1931823555263
52CarusoDaniel3946.9886545156421
53IversonMichael3845.7833511815653
54SenfEric3744.5784827633310
55WestlingBrady3643.3734527333045
56MyersJohn3542.1690913143572
57ReindlDoug3542.16911024433341
58WeilerScott3542.1691831454540
59BauresDean3440.9640704553604
60LaufenbergNick3440.9640508651423
61EckertDarrell3238.5542855030333
62SpidleJeffrey3238.5543823500533
63ElleMichael3137.3491512453442
64SirovatkaJohn3036.1450834018411
65PhelpsSam2934.9401161260462
66FarnerWilliam2732.5303353421240
67HenryWilliam2732.5302333414241
68McmanusNate2732.5301416044340
69CisarBrian2530.1202634210340
70EdwardsAmy2530.1200511231552
71RobinsonJeff2530.1200523214143
72McnealMitch2327.7110005714312
73ParkerEdward2327.7111537200113
74CalzarettaJack2226.5064335142000
75GadzinskiCraig2226.5060803301331
76Mcelroy (Sr)Joseph2226.5061403130253
77HuberShawn1619.2770612011221
78BennettDavid1518.0721412033010
79DrakeBarbara1315.6632000011243
80OveraasIan1214.4580301400310
81ParkerColin78.4340330000010

WPRSC - June 2019 Results

Practiscore: https://practiscore.com/results/html/fa26af8d-3a5f-423b-95c1-ae2d1dcf9df1

 Last NameFirst NamePointsCalculated PointsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Stage 9
1WebsterKurt81100.00108101011810410
2UlickeyJosh7795.061078710810710
3NelsonSean7390.1210867897810
4Van HarenBen6883.9583810105978
5JohndroRyan6782.721038210108610
6KutcherRichard6782.728498977510
7BurnsSamuel6681.4884591097410
8BeverJason6479.011069978717
9KalishekNick6377.7810710774648
10YackleyBecky6377.7810576710837
11YackleyTim6377.7810488747510
12WheelerDavid6276.5410497685310
13MugrageAndy6074.071056576858
14PatchettBrandon6074.077392798510
15BuegeJoshua5871.6010810471729
16FallonJames5871.601069793635
17WheelerKen5871.601076278558
18CarusoDan5669.141018594829
19GrimmMatthew5466.679486426510
20BotheSteven5264.207375765210
21McNeilMitchell5162.96678468138
22SchumacherBen5162.96617856639
23ChipmanJesse5061.73849276428
24HellenbrandSydney5061.737578551210
25MartiTravis5061.7382529101310
26SpanicLara5061.731004809928
27GibsonMatthew4859.26858163629
28GlasbyMichael4859.261046083548
29FravertGarrett4656.798583107302
30DegenerJames4555.56645275628
31EischeidAdam4555.56719655525
32JeromeMichal4555.56536376429
33SteinkeKarl4454.32768911048
34ZaffkeDave4454.321024764524
35HagerMark4353.099133410409
36SesslerAaron4353.09747536029
37ChipmanTodd4251.85735209349
38MillsBenjamin4251.85443458527
39SchappacherDon4251.85467206539
40BauerPhillip4150.62866517224
41JohndroNicole4150.628133461510
42GobeliChristopher4049.38824462329
43JohnsonJeff4049.38752463616
44YoungRick4049.38835505428
45HolmesBrian3948.15823437237
46SchloerTed3948.15558125508
47WeilerScott3846.91916306409
48IversonMichael3745.68546514516
49ByholmTanner3543.21734167007
50LidburyJoe3543.21424815605
51OjaJason3543.21533355317
52RobinsonJeff3543.21933171326
53DoxtatorBrian3340.74622138236
54KodraAdam3340.74614065407
55AndersonRobb3239.51800534426
56EckertDarrell3239.51743054126
57FirkusDave3239.51767131124
58GatzkeDavid3239.51410256536
59MethenyDarin2834.57641017720
60HouseTodd2733.33423532521
61HafemanPaul2632.10203058314
62HjelmScott2632.10513231425
63WychulesAnthony2632.10302642126
64AsbachDavid2328.40612007205
65DahlEmma2328.40312014435
66SzudrowitzMark2328.40513506003
67TaylorGrant2328.40510055313
68WitzelingJason2227.16415120315
69RuskMike2125.93424352010
70WitzelingBrian2125.93304302027
71BuegeTim1923.46421212025
72ReynoldsCorey1923.46424004203
73DammRyan1720.99421243001
74KramerDennis1720.99211205402
75ArendtRon1619.75202110415
76HuberGreg1619.75412300024
77OveraasIan1214.81010060104
78HuberJohn89.88200000204
79CarlsonIan78.64010002220

WPRSC - May 2019 Results

Practiscore:  https://practiscore.com/results/html/e893398a-487d-45cb-9988-d7c3feb4aa9a

FinalFirst NameLast NamePointsPoints CalculatedStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Stage 9
1GarrettGee60100.0005558668107
2SeanNelson5693.333465866795
3JoshUlickey5490.0004618677105
4MikeGlasby5388.3337648446104
5MikeTassoul5286.6675601086863
6JoshNielsen5185.0007608445107
7JasonBever4981.667742765594
8JosephDurbin4880.0004638236106
9SydneyHellenbrand4575.000643985550
10GregoryPavlatos4575.000334846476
11KenWheeler4575.000231776766
12RichardKutcher4270.0005317345104
13KarlSteinke4270.000463953435
14JesseChipman4168.333321766790
15JoshuaBuege4066.667352544566
16BrianHolmes4066.667453732565
17BenVan Haren4066.667041754586
18JasonOja3965.000535744335
19AaronSessler3965.000324655482
20Joe JRMcElroy3863.333223963364
21JamesFallon3761.667430453693
22LaraSpanic3761.667313436287
23DaveZaffke3761.667360336376
24BrianCisar3660.000425636352
25ToddHouse3456.667631255642
26BrianJohnson3456.667630043747
27PhillipBauer3355.000451634541
28EmmaDahl3355.000144335382
29JaredLowe3355.000034337580
30DonSchappacher3355.000451623561
31MatthewGibson3253.3332211021653
32ChristopherGobeli3253.333041705393
33SamPhelps3253.333110557157
34BenjaminSchumacher3253.333432734252
35JamesWalton3253.333100833476
36ClintonBradley3151.667450341455
37DanTomasoski3050.000343121376
38WilliamFarner2948.3333141030530
39JackJensen2948.333450313454
40JeffJohnson2948.333223443443
41JustinKramer2948.333620606522
42RossTaylor2948.333302245463
43AnthonyWychules2948.333420423464
44RichardAnderson2846.667405542350
45DanHelle2745.000424225332
46ArielleMcElroy2745.000433531440
47ChadWaterhouse2745.000414531342
48DarrellEckert2643.333212822621
49AdamEischeid2643.333140424461
50DanielGucciardi2643.333104335343
51MarkSzudrowitz2643.333330421751
52MikeBuss2541.667341323351
53DavidGatzke2541.667625014160
54FrankGreen2541.667403436221
55MarkHager2541.667012544423
56MichaelIverson2541.667121512463
57CalServi2541.667232521442
58ColinFierce2338.333322013435
59DarinMetheny2338.333234230351
60StevenBothe2135.000054423300
61BenjaminBrouwer2135.000114533040
62Rickyoung2135.000313221351
63DakotaWinkler2033.333432420122
64MitchellMcNeil1931.667111103462
65ScottWeiler1931.667024133141
66TomBrotski1525.000120312240
67JimLeader1423.333100131161
68Joe SRMcElroy1423.333014120051
69AdamSpitler1220.000100010154
70AlanWinkler1220.000400401021
71GregoryHuber1016.667000401122
72VickyLouis1016.667000010153
73DakotaFrombach915.000311001120
74ErnieEstes813.333000200150
75PaulWolfgramm813.333100011230
76RobertQualls35.000--20010--

WPRSC - April 2019 Results

Practiscore:  https://practiscore.com/results/html/d63ce8a9-56fe-4bf4-8658-0909194cc666

RankFirst NameLast NameMatch PointsCalculated PointsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Stage 9
1CorySaxsma71100.00010848851099
2KurtWebster7098.59210919671099
3SeanNelson6692.9584858796910
4MikeGlasby6591.5495928769910
5JasonBever6388.73258587510510
6JoeDurbin6084.5074837568910
7SamDykstra6084.50710855229910
8MatthewGrimm5983.09948176510810
9GarryHahn5881.6905906759710
10RyanJohndro5881.6905555568910
11BrianJohnson5881.6905521067878
12GregWozniak5577.46558235510710
13JamesFallon5374.648350748998
14NateWhitehead5374.6481092615569
15KrissEdwards5273.2395955546310
16JoshNielsen5273.2392914739710
17NathanAlvar5171.83134575410310
18MatthewGibson5171.831495722778
19RichardKutcher5171.831595534839
20SydneyHellenbrand5070.423571764758
21JoshuaUlickey5070.423565645559
22ZakKnasko4969.0141081513588
23JoshuaBuege4664.789313597945
24BenjaminSchumacher4664.7895545147510
25JoshuaHalligan4461.972391574951
26JesseChipman4360.5631855433410
27NicoleJohndro4360.563064554568
28SamPhelps4360.563565646803
29BenVan haren4360.563382645546
30BrettAnderson4259.155324623985
31ClintonBradley4259.155565433637
32JeremyCrowe4259.155340643967
33JoeMcelroy4259.155354434748
34PhillipBauer4157.746460335569
35GarrettGee4157.746335644628
36ChristopherGobeli4157.746465365345
37BrianCisar4056.338093535762
38DarrellEckert3954.930354534636
39SteveBothe3752.113132522859
40JackJensen3752.113562352266
41SamuelGearing3549.296230547329
42RickYoung3549.296474327332
43JoeLidbury3447.887365325640
44DonSchappacher3447.887293456410
45MatthewWolf3447.887145222864
46MichaelIverson3346.479401434458
47JamesDegener3245.070404130848
48MarkHager3245.070244113458
49DanHelle3143.662431312656
50OliverPentinmaki3143.662234416155
51MarkSzudrowitz3143.662425112466
52RussellDorn3042.254354362142
53RossTaylor3042.254450531732
54RobbAnderson2940.845050026637
55AnthonyWychules2940.845381421712
56ErnieEstes2738.028352253034
57TomGearing2738.028333201555
58JustinKramer2738.028151524045
59ToddHouse2636.620354535001
60JaredLowe2636.620244641131
61EmmaDahl2535.211543214114
62LanceMaske2535.211052004077
63ZacharyWhiteley2535.211343110463
64JoshMiller2332.394220303346
65MikeRusk2332.394351402116
66MichaelJerome2129.577352133031
67MikeStaub2129.577111223263
68GregHuber2028.169220003616
69JoelMinniecheske1926.761010014058
70JamesWalton1926.761424521001
71DeanHiller1825.352425121003
72Joseph mMcelroy1825.352411202224
73BenjaminMills1825.352433221003
74DannyFallon1723.944200011436
75NickMartin1723.944211000328
76MichaelBuss1521.127134400021
77EricLorenz1521.127013022016
78WilliamHenry1318.310100401304
79BrianJohnson1216.901550200000
80BrandonVan Buren79.859011000023
81KarlSteinke45.634000400000